Charlottesville Track Club

CTC

Home

About Us

Join the CTC

Upcoming Events

Race Results

Photos

Club Activities

Volunteering

Workouts & Training

Running Links

Charlottesville
Track Club

P.O. Box 495
Charlottesville, VA 22902
Email CTC

RRCA

2009 Race Results

Boars Head Turkey Trot 5K
November 26, 2009

Awards | Archives | At the Races | 2010 Results

                         Boars Head Turkey Trott
                              November 26, 2009
PLACE NAME                      S AG DIV   DIV/TOT  TIME    PACE  CTC NO.
===== ========================= = == ===== ======== ======= ===== === =====
    1 Tyler Stutzman            M 35 M3539   1/42     15:41  5:04      1308
    2 Barry Rodgers             M 27 M2529   1/31     16:40  5:23       691
    3 Andrew Massaro            M 25 M2529   2/31     16:50  5:26       970
    4 Scott Plunkett            M 18 M1519   1/39     16:57  5:28       995
    5 Bryan Plunkett            M 21 M2024   1/42     17:13  5:34       994
    6 Mark Lundblad             M 40 M4044   1/48     17:16  5:35       869
    7 Stephen Chester           M 21 M2024   2/42     17:26  5:38       484
    8 Hernan Garbini            M 48 M4549   1/49     17:44  5:44 Y     429
    9 Matthew Tilghman          M 25 M2529   3/31     18:04  5:50       942
   10 Michael Stadnisky         M 26 M2529   4/31     18:19  5:55       245
   11 Alec Bateman              M 34 M3034   1/36     18:31  5:59       755
   12 David Jefferson           M 48 M4549   2/49     18:31  5:59       685
   13 Scot Mcfarlane            M 23 M2024   3/42     18:46  6:03       719
   14 Zachary Kelly             M 25 M2529   5/31     19:07  6:10       416
   15 L Townsend                M 26 M2529   6/31     19:13  6:12       542
   16 James Howard-Smith        M 19 M1519   2/39     19:17  6:14       538
   17 Ben Schiller              M 15 M1519   3/39     19:17  6:14       285
   18 William Plews-Ogan        M 16 M1519   4/39     19:19  6:14       878
   19 Henry Risberg             M 16 M1519   5/39     19:24  6:16       381
   20 Izzy Gomez                F 13 F1014   1/67     19:28  6:17      1338
   21 Dan Wiggins               M 48 M4549   3/49     19:37  6:20 Y     398
   22 Jake Buller               M 22 M2024   4/42     19:37  6:20       531
   23 Jonathan Aretakis         M 50 M5054   1/32     19:38  6:20       425
   24 Robert Osterried          M 37 M3539   2/42     19:42  6:21       661
   25 Joe Pittman               M 44 M4044   2/48     19:43  6:22       982
   26 matthew hantzmon          M 16 M1519   6/39     19:43  6:22      1353
   27 Joshua Calhoun            M 15 M1519   7/39     19:44  6:22       791
   28 Adam Schiller             M 15 M1519   8/39     19:53  6:25       284
   29 Elizabeth Cottone         F 43 F4044   1/77     19:57  6:27      1034
   30 Mathew Martin             M 20 M2024   5/42     20:06  6:29       917
   31 Laura Brown               F 21 F2024   1/49     20:10  6:31       391
   32 Jason Bias                M 29 M2529   7/31     20:13  6:32        80
   33 Kristen Keller            F 30 F3034   1/70     20:16  6:32 Y     540
   34 Michael Barnes            M 18 M1519   9/39     20:20  6:34       373
   35 Kent Couling              M 34 M3034   2/36     20:28  6:37        11
   36 Sophie Speidel            F 46 F4549   1/57     20:30  6:37      1068
   37 Jay Mccartney             M 34 M3034   3/36     20:45  6:42       888
   38 Grant Hafley              M 58 M5559   1/31     20:46  6:42      1188
   39 Christopher Ferguson      M 13 M1014   1/51     20:54  6:45       463
   40 Aileen Keogh              F 21 F2024   2/49     20:55  6:45       306
   41 Josh Vaughn               M 24 M2024   6/42     20:55  6:45       202
   42 Brodde Lamb               F 16 F1519   1/46     20:58  6:46       579
   43 Sam Campbell              M 14 M1014   2/51     21:01  6:47 Y     747
   44 Michael Weiner            M 47 M4549   4/49     21:06  6:49       276
   45 Tony Black                M 47 M4549   5/49     21:06  6:49      1286
   46 Dave Dupont               M 48 M4549   6/49     21:12  6:51      1344
   47 James Miller-Jones        M 30 M3034   4/36     21:12  6:51       845
   48 David Wotton              M 45 M4549   7/49     21:14  6:51       593
   49 Matt Ryals                M 21 M2024   7/42     21:16  6:52       390
   50 Jeffrey Warner            M 23 M2024   8/42     21:18  6:52       573
   51 Jordan Fox                M 25 M2529   8/31     21:23  6:54       851
   52 Jan Mahin                 M 82 M7599   1/7      21:24  6:54      1331
   53 Elizabeth Barnes          F 14 F1014   2/67     21:26  6:55       374
   54 Katie Barnes              F 14 F1014   3/67     21:29  6:56       375
   55 Gary Michael              M 55 M5559   2/31     21:30  6:56      1244
   56 Harry Saunders            M 09 M0509   1/67     21:31  6:57       519
   57 Jonathan Nelson           M 21 M2024   9/42     21:34  6:58       776
   58 Christiann Defries        F 49 F4549   2/57     21:45  7:01        73
   59 Graham Wong               M 37 M3539   3/42     21:48  7:02       989
   60 Daniel Sargeant           M 20 M2024  10/42     21:58  7:05       304
   61 Trevor Hollis             M 14 M1014   3/51     22:00  7:06       687
   62 John Jane lll             M 14 M1014   4/51     22:01  7:06       545
   63 William Benson            M 49 M4549   8/49     22:11  7:10       589
   64 Harry Landers             M 57 M5559   3/31     22:12  7:10 Y     141
   65 Chris Jackson             M 39 M3539   4/42     22:16  7:11 Y     427
   66 Chris Trotter             M 39 M3539   5/42     22:16  7:11      1278
   67 John Townsend             M 23 M2024  11/42     22:28  7:15       543
   68 Joshua Caldwell           M 50 M5054   2/32     22:28  7:15      1311
   69 Ken Carlson               M 49 M4549   9/49     22:28  7:15      1241
   70 Paul Humphreys            M 59 M5559   4/31     22:29  7:16 Y     227
   71 Samuel Calhoun            M 13 M1014   5/51     22:34  7:17       792
   72 Robert Kusyk              M 51 M5054   3/32     22:36  7:18       735
   73 Chris Peper               M 37 M3539            22:39  7:19       101
   74 Jayme Kusyk               F 13 F1014   4/67     22:40  7:19       737
   75 D. Casey Kerrigan         F 48 F4549   3/57     22:41  7:19       736
   76 Lucas Allen               M 19 M1519  10/39     22:43  7:20       252
   77 Jamie Herakovich          M 14 M1014   6/51     22:48  7:22       395
   78 Ben Combs                 M 22 M2024  12/42     22:49  7:22       837
   79 James Plews-Ogan          M 53 M5054   4/32     22:52  7:23       875
   80 Ellen Shaffrey            F 17 F1519   2/46     22:54  7:23       104
   81 Alexander Ghaemmaghami    M 12 M1014   7/51     22:56  7:24         9
   82 Evan Durrer               M 25 M2529   9/31     22:59  7:25       969
   83 Chris Ghaemmaghami        M 39 M3539   6/42     23:00  7:25         7
   84 Ben Kayton                M 17 M1519  11/39     23:10  7:29       769
   85 Olivia Allen              F 16 F1519   3/46     23:11  7:29       251
   86 Anna Jones                F 09 F0509   1/55     23:12  7:29       518
   87 Keith Walkowiak           M 34 M3034   5/36     23:13  7:30       148
   88 Ross Shipe                M 25 M2529  10/31     23:17  7:31       618
   89 Mallory Shipe             F 14 F1014   5/67     23:18  7:31       953
   90 Anne Knox                 F 46 F4549   4/57     23:18  7:31 Y     402
   91 Jane Jackson              F 40 F4044   3/77     23:19  7:32 Y     426
   92 Becky Keller              F 30 F3034   2/70     23:20  7:32 Y     385
   93 Ted Plunkett              M 51 M5054   5/32     23:23  7:33       993
   94 Vincent Fiorelli          M 17 M1519  12/39     23:24  7:33        69
   95 Elby Omohundro            M 09 M0509   2/67     23:26  7:34       525
   96 Thomas Turner             M 16 M1519  13/39     23:26  7:34      1293
   97 Buddy Omohundro           M 39 M3539   7/42     23:30  7:35       524
   98 Andy Pillifant            M 31 M3034   6/36     23:38  7:38       903
   99 Kerry Wong                F 39 F3539   1/70     23:40  7:38       988
  100 Jennifer Chung            F 25 F2529   1/54     23:41  7:39       863
  101 Owen Lentz                M 29 M2529  11/31     23:42  7:39       450
  102 Andrea Black              F 44 F4044   4/77     23:45  7:40      1287
  103 Jason Braunstein          M 36 M3539   8/42     23:46  7:40 Y     958
  104 David Ward                M 39 M3539   9/42     23:49  7:41      1214
  105 Duncan Carlson            M 14 M1014   8/51     23:52  7:42      1242
  106 Todd Cabell               M 36 M3539  10/42     23:52  7:42       100
  107 John Mcenroe              M 63 M6064   1/26     23:53  7:43       389
  108 Henry Keith               M 09 M0509   3/67     23:56  7:44 Y     454
  109 Ruben Musca               M 24 M2024  13/42     23:58  7:44       515
  110 Jessica Peters            F 24 F2024   3/49     23:58  7:44       512
  111 Julian Carta              M 21 M2024  14/42     23:59  7:44       346
  112 Joe Jennings              M 46 M4549  10/49     24:02  7:45      1266
  113 Molly Michie              F 17 F1519   4/46     24:02  7:45      1010
  114 Michael Boyer             M 24 M2024  15/42     24:02  7:46       433
  115 Chris Abrams              M 18 M1519  14/39     24:03  7:46      1151
  116 Shelly Tremaglio          F 18 F1519   5/46     24:03  7:46       332
  117 Barbara Benson            F 49 F4549   5/57     24:04  7:46       588
  118 Elizabeth Caldwell        F 19 F1519   6/46     24:05  7:46      1312
  119 Nicholas Ashby            M 09 M0509   4/67     24:06  7:47        87
  120 John Bushweller           M 47 M4549  11/49     24:09  7:48       368
  121 Abigail Wilson            F 32 F3034   3/70     24:10  7:48       688
  122 Jack Kayton               M 43 M4044   3/48     24:11  7:49       768
  123 Mark Klausner             M 44 M4044   4/48     24:18  7:51       222
  124 Todd Martin               M 44 M4044   5/48     24:20  7:51       607
  125 Bc Jones                  M 52 M5054   6/32     24:24  7:53       517
  126 Andrew DeJong             M 14 M1014   9/51     24:25  7:53      1498
  127 Helen Gilliam             F 12 F1014   6/67     24:27  7:54      1045
  128 John Gathright            M 59 M5559   5/31     24:29  7:54       956
  129 Kevin Fitzpatrick         M 20 M2024  16/42     24:29  7:54       856
  130 Lindsay Friesen           F 31 F3034   4/70     24:33  7:55       596
  131 Kurt Friesen              M 33 M3034   7/36     24:33  7:56       597
  132 Joe Fiorelli              M 55 M5559   6/31     24:35  7:56        68
  133 Sabrina Thomas            F 30 F3034   5/70     24:35  7:56       677
  134 Galen Day                 M 38 M3539  11/42     24:36  7:56       489
  135 Heather Stadnisky         F 28 F2529   2/54     24:37  7:57       244
  136 Maureen O'Shea            F 44 F4044   5/77     24:38  7:57 Y    1016
  137 Christen Duxbury          F 24 F2024   4/49     24:38  7:57 Y      40
  138 David Duxbury             M 26 M2529  12/31     24:39  7:57 Y      39
  139 Kevin Marks               M 41 M4044   6/48     24:39  7:57       322
  140 Justin Aylor              M 12 M1014  10/51     24:39  7:57       883
  141 Roger Gildersleeve        M 43 M4044   7/48     24:40  7:58       172
  142 Courtland James           M 21 M2024  17/42     24:42  7:58      1162
  143 Bill Salem                M 45 M4549  12/49     24:45  7:59       554
  144 Ethan Matthews            M 08 M0509   5/67     24:47  8:00       268
  145 Thomas Wilson             M 22 M2024  18/42     24:48  8:00      1356
  146 Drew Mccarter             M 13 M1014  11/51     24:51  8:01      1160
  147 Stacy Hensley             F 41 F4044   6/77     24:57  8:03       723
  148 Michael Matthews          M 43 M4044   8/48     24:58  8:03       266
  149 Kate Johnson              F 41 F4044   7/77     25:01  8:04       469
  150 Jennifer Lagedrost        F 24 F2024   5/49     25:02  8:05       683
  151 Jacob Kaufman-Waldron     M 17 M1519  15/39     25:03  8:05      1172
  152 Kevin O'Shea              M 11 M1014  12/51     25:03  8:05 Y    1018
  153 Kevin O'Shea              M 46 M4549  13/49     25:04  8:05 Y    1017
  154 Kevin Palm                M 31 M3034   8/36     25:05  8:06       960
  155 Jeff Johnson              M 42 M4044   9/48     25:05  8:06       470
  156 Alex Grainger             M 11 M1014  13/51     25:06  8:06 Y     871
  157 Alycia Ferguson           F 44 F4044   8/77     25:08  8:07       365
  158 Austin Ferguson           F 19 F1519   7/46     25:08  8:07       366
  159 Elizabeth Lagedrost       F 26 F2529   3/54     25:09  8:07       682
  160 Christopher Lagedrost     M 20 M2024  19/42     25:09  8:07       684
  161 Joe Harvey                M 31 M3034   9/36     25:09  8:07       263
  162 Linda Scandore            F 59 F5559   1/36     25:11  8:08 Y     907
  163 Brandon Seagreaves        M 08 M0509   6/67     25:12  8:08       191
  164 Emily Lodge               F 14 F1014   7/67     25:14  8:09       568
  165 Erica Grupp               F 11 F1014   8/67     25:17  8:10       412
  166 Anthony Dematteo          M 51 M5054   7/32     25:17  8:10       216
  167 Natalia Dematteo          F 20 F2024   6/49     25:19  8:10       217
  168 Myron Ripley              M 41 M4044  10/48     25:20  8:11      1299
  169 Jon Freedman              M 50 M5054   8/32     25:21  8:11       690
  170 Jennifer Putnam           F 26 F2529   4/54     25:23  8:12       242
  171 Brian Nagel               M 51 M5054   9/32     25:26  8:13      1109
  172 Ian Macara                M 60 M6064   2/26     25:26  8:13       499
  173 Anthony Poindexter        M 07 M0509   7/67     25:27  8:13      1348
  174 Douglas Morrison          M 34 M3034  10/36     25:27  8:13       481
  175 Amy Pugh                  F 18 F1519   8/46     25:28  8:13      1095
  176 Lena Shi                  F 18 F1519   9/46     25:28  8:13      1096
  177 Talley Johnston           F 09 F0509   2/55     25:28  8:13       881
  178 James Darin               M 55 M5559   7/31     25:30  8:14        41
  179 Everette Fortner          M 47 M4549  14/49     25:31  8:14 Y      47
  180 Alex Paul                 M 16 M1519  16/39     25:32  8:14      1140
  181 Meghan Fitzpatrick        F 27 F2529   5/54     25:33  8:15       854
  182 Vanessa Schnable          F 25 F2529   6/54     25:34  8:15      1301
  183 David Johnston            M 40 M4044  11/48     25:34  8:15       880
  184 Katherine Bouchard        F 14 F1014   9/67     25:37  8:16       918
  185 Aaron Putnam              M 26 M2529  13/31     25:37  8:16       243
  186 David Fitzpatrick         M 55 M5559   8/31     25:38  8:17       857
  187 Lee Winslow               M 20 M2024  20/42     25:39  8:17       120
  188 Jessie Abrams             F 20 F2024   7/49     25:43  8:18      1150
  189 Alex Fife                 M 24 M2024  21/42     25:44  8:18      1221
  190 Kylie Goad                F 11 F1014  10/67     25:44  8:19       494
  191 Anne Hogge                F 28 F2529   7/54     25:46  8:19       528
  192 Charles Hogge             M 28 M2529  14/31     25:46  8:19       529
  193 Alessandra Zanchi         F 20 F2024   8/49     25:47  8:19      1182
  194 Gil Zanchi                M 50 M5054  10/32     25:48  8:20      1181
  195 Susan Keith               F 39 F3539   2/70     25:49  8:20 Y     452
  196 Nicola Zanchi             F 17 F1519  10/46     25:51  8:21      1183
  197 Jessica Warnick           F 25 F2529   8/54     25:52  8:21       432
  198 Greg Maddux               M 14 M1014  14/51     25:53  8:21       780
  199 Dania Jazouli             F 16 F1519  11/46     25:54  8:22       137
  200 Jeff Swartz               M 55 M5559   9/31     25:57  8:22       740
  201 Madeline Gomez            F 49 F4549   6/57     25:57  8:23      1336
  202 Carlos Gomez              M 32 M3034  11/36     25:57  8:23      1335
  203 Julia Given               F 46 F4549   7/57     25:58  8:23 Y      95
  204 Paul Shipe                M 48 M4549  15/49     26:02  8:24       952
  205 Amanda Udstuen            F 13 F1014  11/67     26:03  8:25       215
  206 Andrew Maillet            M 20 M2024  22/42     26:07  8:26      1086
  207 Brian Sterz               M 09 M0509   8/67     26:08  8:26      1333
  208 Howard Epstein            M 45 M4549  16/49     26:12  8:27       893
  209 Leah Connor               F 38 F3539   3/70     26:13  8:28       144
  210 Gene Elder                M 46 M4549  17/49     26:14  8:28       704
  211 Tim Allaire               M 32 M3034  12/36     26:15  8:28      1144
  212 Aidan Sinclair            M 11 M1014  15/51     26:15  8:28       599
  213 Michael Sinclair          M 54 M5054  11/32     26:16  8:29       598
  214 Stefanie Haines           F 33 F3034   6/70     26:16  8:29       186
  215 Doug Degood               M 66 M6569   1/15     26:16  8:29      1123
  216 Debbie White              F 41 F4044   9/77     26:19  8:30       983
  217 Trent Holden              F 15 F1519  12/46     26:20  8:30        31
  218 James Lindsay             M 20 M2024  23/42     26:21  8:30 Y     799
  219 Bruno Del Alamo           M 16 M1519  17/39     26:23  8:31       574
  220 Vito Perriello            M 08 M0509   9/67     26:25  8:32 Y     612
  221 Anne Hemenway             F 52 F5054   1/42     26:26  8:32       521
  222 Amy Hemenway              F 20 F2024   9/49     26:26  8:32       522
  223 Walton Lindsay            M 51 M5054  12/32     26:27  8:32 Y     796
  224 Maureen Perriello         F 40 F4044  10/77     26:27  8:32 Y     611
  225 Doug Herakovich           M 47 M4549  18/49     26:30  8:33       394
  226 Carter Speidel            M 15 M1519  18/39     26:32  8:34      1069
  227 Christian Edeleanu        M 22 M2024  24/42     26:34  8:34         3
  228 John Jane Jr.             M 40 M4044  12/48     26:38  8:36       544
  229 Daniel Fort               M 51 M5054  13/32     26:42  8:37      1187
  230 Eric Nissen               M 16 M1519  19/39     26:43  8:37       630
  231 Jana Udstuen              F 39 F3539   4/70     26:44  8:38       214
  232 Damon Toczylowski         M 33 M3034  13/36     26:45  8:38 Y    1143
  233 Scott Harvey              M 57 M5559  10/31     26:46  8:38       265
  234 Frans De Jong             M 56 M5559  11/31     26:50  8:40      1228
  235 Elizabeth Wilson          F 20 F2024  10/49     26:52  8:40      1355
  236 Karen Trent               F 52 F5054   2/42     26:53  8:41       602
  237 Joe Allen                 M 51 M5054  14/32     26:54  8:41       671
  238 Wesley Chin               M 31 M3034  14/36     26:55  8:41       689
  239 Bryce Kellams             M 40 M4044  13/48     26:57  8:42       935
  240 Jonathan Petty            M 40 M4044  14/48     26:58  8:42       147
  241 Ryan Peters               M 20 M2024  25/42     26:58  8:42       514
  242 Lauren Peters             F 21 F2024  11/49     26:58  8:42       513
  243 Andrew Kelliher           M 14 M1014  16/51     26:59  8:43       819
  244 Toni Goad                 F 43 F4044  11/77     27:00  8:43       493
  245 Trevor Perrin             M 32 M3034  15/36     27:02  8:44       359
  246 Sarah Fitzpatrick         F 24 F2024  12/49     27:04  8:44       855
  247 Henry Maillet             M 15 M1519  20/39     27:05  8:45      1088
  248 Duncan Fort               M 16 M1519  21/39     27:06  8:45      1186
  249 Sherilyn Bunn             F 33 F3034   7/70     27:10  8:46       190
  250 Lauren Payne              F 06 F0509   3/55     27:11  8:46      1138
  251 South Holden              M 20 M2024  26/42     27:13  8:47        32
  252 Alec Gosse                M 29 M2529  15/31     27:13  8:47       811
  253 Sean Thackeray            M 12 M1014  17/51     27:15  8:48      1154
  254 Najwa Wallschlaeger       F 38 F3539   5/70     27:19  8:49      1126
  255 Krista Farrell            F 43 F4044  12/77     27:20  8:49       196
  256 Sam Winslow               M 17 M1519  22/39     27:20  8:50       121
  257 Maxine Parrish            F 40 F4044  13/77     27:24  8:51       313
  258 Donny Wyatt               M 31 M3034  16/36     27:24  8:51        57
  259 Nick Matherne             M 18 M1519  23/39     27:25  8:51       653
  260 Claudia Troyer            F 17 F1519  13/46     27:25  8:51       862
  261 Kathryn Peters            F 53 F5054   3/42     27:28  8:52       511
  262 Eric Hauser               M 28 M2529  16/31     27:34  8:54      1052
  263 John Woodworth            M 35 M3539  12/42     27:35  8:54      1309
  264 Andrew Haines             M 37 M3539  13/42     27:35  8:54       185
  265 Nancy Paulson             F 42 F4044  14/77     27:37  8:55       349
  266 Ranjit Ahluwalia          M 34 M3034  17/36     27:37  8:55         1
  267 Devon Stribling           M 16 M1519  24/39     27:37  8:55       764
  268 Sam Runkle                M 14 M1014  18/51     27:38  8:55      1037
  269 Mary Hemenway             F 14 F1014  12/67     27:38  8:55       523
  270 Paul Risberg              M 47 M4549  19/49     27:39  8:55       380
  271 Sean Sprouse              M 39 M3539  14/42     27:40  8:56       259
  272 Claire Sullenberger       F 22 F2024  13/49     27:42  8:56       933
  273 Cassidy Girvin            M 22 M2024  27/42     27:43  8:57 Y     158
  274 ted yarbrough             M 41 M4044  15/48     27:45  8:57      1351
  275 Victor Schiller           M 52 M5054  15/32     27:45  8:57       281
  276 Steve Campbell            M 55 M5559  12/31     27:45  8:58 Y     746
  277 Marya Jazouli             F 14 F1014  13/67     27:46  8:58       138
  278 Scott Jenkins             M 33 M3034  18/36     27:47  8:58      1054
  279 Jennifer Slaughter        F 37 F3539   6/70     27:52  9:00       865
  280 Lauren Merrill            F 29 F2529   9/54     27:53  9:00      1062
  281 Dustin Powell             M 24 M2024  28/42     27:54  9:00       219
  282 Ben Matherne              M 23 M2024  29/42     27:55  9:01       652
  283 A.J. Given                M 09 M0509  10/67     27:55  9:01 Y      99
  284 Michael Given             M 14 M1014  19/51     27:56  9:01 Y      97
  285 Joshua Epstein            M 15 M1519  25/39     27:56  9:01       894
  286 Jake Paulson              M 12 M1014  20/51     27:57  9:01       351
  287 Bennett Wyker             F 19 F1519  14/46     27:58  9:02       635
  288 Kelly Abrams              F 16 F1519  15/46     27:58  9:02      1152
  289 Tara Yaun                 F 29 F2529  10/54     27:59  9:02       932
  290 John Pollard              M 28 M2529  17/31     27:59  9:02      1039
  291 Adriana Campbell          F 26 F2529  11/54     28:00  9:02       861
  292 Stephen Davis             M 24 M2024  30/42     28:02  9:03      1038
  293 Mark Ferguson             M 11 M1014  21/51     28:04  9:04       464
  294 Miranda Pax               F 24 F2024  14/49     28:05  9:04       623
  295 Chris Pax                 M 55 M5559  13/31     28:05  9:04       622
  296 Brian Mcdonald            M 31 M3034  19/36     28:06  9:04       624
  297 Lisa Decker               F 37 F3539   7/70     28:06  9:04       774
  298 Megan Mccoy               F 14 F1014  14/67     28:08  9:05       679
  299 John Ferguson             M 43 M4044  16/48     28:08  9:05       462
  300 Rebecca Lamb              F 44 F4044  15/77     28:09  9:05       578
  301 Allison Sprouse           F 37 F3539   8/70     28:09  9:05       258
  302 John Kennedy              M 31 M3034  20/36     28:10  9:06      1024
  303 Robert Hollis             M 47 M4549  20/49     28:11  9:06       686
  304 Dan Bledsoe               M 40 M4044  17/48     28:12  9:06      1256
  305 Kathleen Bledsoe          F 39 F3539   9/70     28:15  9:07      1255
  306 Meg Freshwater            F 23 F2024  15/49     28:16  9:07      1014
  307 Tom Freshwater            M 56 M5559  14/31     28:16  9:07      1013
  308 Matthew Salem             M 09 M0509  11/67     28:17  9:08       556
  309 Peter Tremaglio           M 21 M2024  31/42     28:17  9:08       331
  310 Mary Roberts              F 47 F4549   8/57     28:18  9:08      1253
  311 Shira Backer              F 38 F3539  10/70     28:19  9:08      1319
  312 Larry Lawwill             M 59 M5559  15/31     28:21  9:09       645
  313 Ruth Friesen              F 62 F6064   1/26     28:22  9:09      1074
  314 Jake Phillips             M 13 M1014  22/51     28:33  9:13       163
  315 Jennifer Phillips         F 37 F3539  11/70     28:33  9:13       162
  316 Paul Gaddis               M 56 M5559  16/31     28:34  9:13       537
  317 Brennan Ayres             M 11 M1014  23/51     28:34  9:13       605
  318 Gregg O'Donnell           M 46 M4549  21/49     28:35  9:14       254
  319 Freddie Roberts           M 13 M1014  24/51     28:35  9:14       867
  320 Margaret Plews-Ogan       F 53 F5054   4/42     28:36  9:14       876
  321 Erin Plews-Ogan           F 18 F1519  16/46     28:36  9:14       877
  322 Renee Ferguson            F 43 F4044  16/77     28:37  9:14       461
  323 Kevin Kennedy             M 27 M2529  18/31     28:37  9:14       656
  324 Fulton Gaylord            M 48 M4549  22/49     28:42  9:16      1060
  325 James Bowers              M 21 M2024  32/42     28:43  9:16 Y     910
  326 Megan Wright              F 20 F2024  16/49     28:43  9:16       249
  327 David Calhoun             M 11 M1014  25/51     28:44  9:16       916
  328 Kim Salem                 F 45 F4549   9/57     28:44  9:17       553
  329 Stacie Hollingsworth      F 32 F3034   8/70     28:50  9:18      1012
  330 Suzanne Collier           F 22 F2024  17/49     28:51  9:19       292
  331 David Collier             M 56 M5559  17/31     28:51  9:19       289
  332 Kristin Neilson           F 32 F3034   9/70     28:53  9:19       959
  333 Jake Paron                M 15 M1519  26/39     28:56  9:20       440
  334 Tom Paron                 M 45 M4549  23/49     28:57  9:21       438
  335 Zachary Roberts           M 13 M1014  26/51     28:59  9:21       868
  336 Patrick Campbell          M 26 M2529  19/31     28:59  9:21       860
  337 Solene Thomas-Blatt       F 29 F2529  12/54     29:00  9:22      1030
  338 Mary Thigpen              F 33 F3034  10/70     29:01  9:22       663
  339 Ryan Thigpen              M 34 M3034  21/36     29:01  9:22       664
  340 Matthew Skrobanski Jr.    M 18 M1519  27/39     29:01  9:22      1117
  341 Jennifer Giacalone        F 21 F2024  18/49     29:03  9:23      1313
  342 Priscilla Smith           F 52 F5054   5/42     29:06  9:24       793
  343 Erin Bascom               F 25 F2529  13/54     29:07  9:24      1164
  344 Chris Rankin              M 29 M2529  20/31     29:08  9:24       312
  345 Meagan Guzek              F 28 F2529  14/54     29:09  9:25      1047
  346 Brad Nissen               M 20 M2024  33/42     29:12  9:25       628
  347 Jennifer Harvey           F 48 F4549  10/57     29:13  9:26 Y     870
  348 Lisa Pittman              F 41 F4044  17/77     29:14  9:26       981
  349 Dawn Roberts              F 41 F4044  18/77     29:14  9:26       866
  350 Elizabeth Salem           F 12 F1014  15/67     29:14  9:26       555
  351 Kate Dugger               F 27 F2529  15/54     29:18  9:27       260
  352 Clark Dugger              M 31 M3034  22/36     29:19  9:28       261
  353 Deo Sabino                M 38 M3539  15/42     29:20  9:28      1295
  354 Carol Kostick             F 41 F4044  19/77     29:21  9:29      1097
  355 Mark Mccardell            M 40 M4044  18/48     29:23  9:29       643
  356 Anne Clarry               F 23 F2024  19/49     29:23  9:29      1146
  357 Zachary Johnson           M 17 M1519  28/39     29:24  9:29       451
  358 Jessie Paulson            F 15 F1519  17/46     29:24  9:30       352
  359 Lisa King                 F 28 F2529  16/54     29:25  9:30      1133
  360 shannon slovensky         F 32 F3034  11/70     29:29  9:31      1363
  361 Lisa Tanton               F 43 F4044  20/77     29:30  9:31       788
  362 Jill Jaquith              F 26 F2529  17/54     29:31  9:32 Y     142
  363 Norman Nickerson          M 55 M5559  18/31     29:34  9:33       669
  364 Michael Klausner          M 10 M1014  27/51     29:34  9:33       225
  365 Meredith Mccreight        F 28 F2529  18/54     29:35  9:33      1115
  366 Zachary Ashby             M 07 M0509  12/67     29:36  9:33        88
  367 Rachael Kesler            F 29 F2529  19/54     29:39  9:34       961
  368 Dan Moriarty              M 38 M3539  16/42     29:43  9:36      1008
  369 Dorothy Dabney            F 56 F5559   2/36     29:44  9:36      1202
  370 Felicia Marston           F 51 F5054   6/42     29:47  9:37       754
  371 Alan Farmer               M 41 M4044  19/48     29:47  9:37       760
  372 Brenda Gilliam            F 43 F4044  21/77     29:49  9:37      1043
  373 Bryan Cippola             M 24 M2024  34/42     29:50  9:38       648
  374 Susan Weiner              F 47 F4549  11/57     29:50  9:38       277
  375 Sarah Weiner              F 15 F1519  18/46     29:50  9:38       279
  376 Elizabeth Merrill         F 32 F3034  12/70     29:51  9:38      1061
  377 Michael Haynes            M 47 M4549  24/49     29:52  9:38       804
  378 Nick Vickers              M 13 M1014  28/51     29:53  9:39       194
  379 Lisa Schroeer             F 32 F3034  13/70     29:55  9:39       240
  380 Diana Vandeveneder        F 26 F2529  20/54     29:56  9:40       257
  381 Tina Lung                 F 26 F2529  21/54     30:00  9:41      1297
  382 Tracy Morris              F 30 F3034  14/70     30:01  9:41      1173
  383 Irene Harvey              F 27 F2529  22/54     30:03  9:42       262
  384 Vicki Lung                F 25 F2529  23/54     30:03  9:42      1298
  385 Emily Collier             F 35 F3539  12/70     30:06  9:43       859
  386 Jason Hogan               M 33 M3034  23/36     30:07  9:43       731
  387 Fax Ayres                 M 43 M4044  20/48     30:08  9:44       604
  388 Thomas Michie, Vl         M 19 M1519  29/39     30:15  9:46       355
  389 Ashleigh Shipe            F 48 F4549  12/57     30:18  9:47       951
  390 Maya Ghaemmaghami         F 43 F4044  22/77     30:19  9:47         8
  391 Nicole Lepsch             F 39 F3539  13/70     30:20  9:47       595
  392 Lindsay Byron             F 23 F2024  20/49     30:21  9:48        35
  393 Chase Srozinski           M 18 M1519  30/39     30:21  9:48       729
  394 Deborah Lannigan-Macara   F 53 F5054   7/42     30:22  9:48       498
  395 John Herr                 M 61 M6064   3/26     30:22  9:48      1177
  396 Jenny Kennedy             F 28 F2529  24/54     30:25  9:49       655
  397 Greg Wright               M 24 M2024  35/42     30:26  9:49       248
  398 Elizabeth Blair           F 33 F3034  15/70     30:28  9:50       134
  399 Gordon Blair              M 33 M3034  24/36     30:29  9:50       133
  400 Kara Schultz              F 22 F2024  21/49     30:29  9:50       305
  401 Carla Mccardell           F 35 F3539  14/70     30:32  9:51       642
  402 John Merrill              M 39 M3539  17/42     30:32  9:51       748
  403 Nancy Schiller            F 51 F5054   8/42     30:35  9:52       282
  404 Harold Workman            M 58 M5559  19/31     30:39  9:54 Y     434
  405 William Zavertnik         M 54 M5054  16/32     30:41  9:54       206
  406 Hilary Bart-Smith         F 36 F3539  15/70     30:41  9:54       617
  407 Tim Guthrie               M 43 M4044  21/48     30:42  9:55      1112
  408 Lisa Kellerman            F 52 F5054   9/42     30:45  9:55         2
  409 Morocca wiley             F 10 F1014  16/67     30:45  9:56      1349
  410 Sarah Servine             F 09 F0509   4/55     30:46  9:56       297
  411 Christopher Guzek         M 27 M2529  21/31     30:47  9:56      1048
  412 Sandra Mclaughlin         F 40 F4044  23/77     30:51  9:57      1300
  413 Kamryn Crossman           F 12 F1014  17/67     30:51  9:57       152
  414 Anna Gomez                F 34 F3034  16/70     30:51  9:58      1337
  415 Mimi Hyde                 F 07 F0509   5/55     30:52  9:58      1334
  416 Virginia Speidel          F 12 F1014  18/67     30:52  9:58      1070
  417 Erica Downey              F 28 F2529  25/54     30:53  9:58       742
  418 Lisa Clarry               F 22 F2024  22/49     30:54  9:58      1147
  419 Courtney Smith            F 30 F3034  17/70     30:55  9:59      1195
  420 Ryan Smith                M 29 M2529  22/31     30:56  9:59      1194
  421 Jessica Miller            F 22 F2024  23/49     30:57  9:59      1148
  422 Anne Townsend             F 53 F5054  10/42     30:58 10:00       541
  423 Sarah Chacko              F 17 F1519  19/46     30:59 10:00      1174
  424 Leigh Ramsey              F 11 F1014  19/67     31:01 10:01       771
  425 Amanda Faircloth          F 31 F3034  18/70     31:03 10:01       966
  426 Jill Ramsey               F 42 F4044  24/77     31:05 10:02       516
  427 Jon Ramsey                M 48 M4549  25/49     31:06 10:02       772
  428 Leela Ghaemmaghami        F 10 F1014  20/67     31:07 10:03        10
  429 Phillip Pupont            M 52 M5054  17/32     31:09 10:03      1345
  430 Hilary Miller             F 21 F2024  24/49     31:09 10:03       460
  431 Robert Byron              M 57 M5559  20/31     31:12 10:04        36
  432 Wil Long                  M 09 M0509  13/67     31:13 10:05       948
  433 Sara Whiffen              F 36 F3539  16/70     31:16 10:05       600
  434 Pearl Risberg             F 13 F1014  21/67     31:17 10:06       382
  435 Lauren Mutari             F 25 F2529  26/54     31:23 10:08      1156
  436 Janet Miller              F 59 F5559   3/36     31:26 10:09       456
  437 Jack Fife                 M 09 M0509  14/67     31:26 10:09      1218
  438 David Fife                M 38 M3539  18/42     31:27 10:09      1217
  439 Chip Sawyer               M 39 M3539  19/42     31:27 10:09      1184
  440 Karen Brown               F 39 F3539  17/70     31:28 10:09       934
  441 Pat Barfield              M 55 M5559  21/31     31:32 10:11      1185
  442 Karen Gent                F 43 F4044  25/77     31:32 10:11       665
  443 Jane Erwine               F 57 F5559   4/36     31:33 10:11       905
  444 John Dimarco              M 62 M6064   4/26     31:34 10:11       906
  445 kimberly yarbrough        F 40 F4044  26/77     31:36 10:12      1350
  446 Eve Allen                 F 12 F1014  22/67     31:37 10:12      1073
  447 Isabella Ciambotti        F 12 F1014  23/67     31:37 10:12       486
  448 Simona Babiceanu          F 43 F4044  27/77     31:38 10:13       825
  449 Tania Broome              F 34 F3034  19/70     31:39 10:13       844
  450 Richard Moon              M 62 M6064   5/26     31:40 10:13 Y    1058
  451 Julie Severs              F 27 F2529  27/54     31:49 10:16       126
  452 Monica Linde              F 26 F2529  28/54     31:50 10:16      1307
  453 Megan Wardell             F 28 F2529  29/54     31:52 10:17      1306
  454 Stuart Berr               M 53 M5054  18/32     31:53 10:17       428
  455 Kristina Haines           F 37 F3539  18/70     31:54 10:18       184
  456 Renata Germino            F 45 F4549  13/57     31:57 10:19      1251
  457 Ariana Smith              F 11 F1014  24/67     31:58 10:19      1252
  458 Elena Rosenblum           F 15 F1519  20/46     31:59 10:19      1270
  459 Sue Winslow               F 49 F4549  14/57     31:59 10:19       118
  460 Kristina Greenberg        F 36 F3539  19/70     32:00 10:20        29
  461 Jennifer Slaughter        F 37 F3539  20/70     32:01 10:20       563
  462 Clarke Haley              M 60 M6064   6/26     32:02 10:20      1247
  463 Ben Scott                 M 15 M1519  31/39     32:02 10:20       950
  464 John Tiedeman             M 32 M3034  25/36     32:03 10:21      1304
  465 David Snearlin            M 37 M3539  20/42     32:05 10:21      1305
  466 Richard Howard-Smith      M 50 M5054  19/32     32:05 10:21       539
  467 Paige Lindblom            F 37 F3539  21/70     32:06 10:22       256
  468 Jenny Abrams              F 49 F4549  15/57     32:06 10:22      1149
  469 Deborah Rosenblum         F 42 F4044  28/77     32:07 10:22      1110
  470 Louise Wyatt              F 32 F3034  20/70     32:08 10:22        56
  471 Cassandra Srozinski       F 27 F2529  30/54     32:09 10:23       728
  472 Ginny Boothe              F 56 F5559   5/36     32:10 10:23 Y    1179
  473 Marco Marraccini          M 32 M3034  26/36     32:10 10:23      1081
  474 Rachel Devore             F 12 F1014  25/67     32:10 10:23       891
  475 Wendy Passerell           F 45 F4549  16/57     32:11 10:23       890
  476 Cindy Payne               F 47 F4549  17/57     32:13 10:24       889
  477 Christine Peterson        F 58 F5559   6/36     32:15 10:24       620
  478 Rachel Mathews            F 10 F1014  26/67     32:17 10:25       188
  479 Amy Karr                  F 36 F3539  22/70     32:17 10:25       340
  480 Sara Ahluwalia            F 33 F3034  21/70     32:18 10:25        76
  481 Joey Paulson              M 08 M0509  15/67     32:18 10:26       353
  482 David Paulson             M 44 M4044  22/48     32:18 10:26       350
  483 Ann Thacher               F 65 F6569   1/15     32:19 10:26       625
  484 Jessica Cannon            F 44 F4044  29/77     32:19 10:26       530
  485 Isa Warner                F 56 F5559   7/36     32:20 10:26       572
  486 Windy Forch               F 55 F5559   8/36     32:21 10:26       681
  487 Scott Lennox              M 29 M2529  23/31     32:23 10:27        77
  488 Ken Wyker                 M 48 M4549  26/49     32:24 10:28       632
  489 Joyce Brown               F 55 F5559   9/36     32:28 10:29       621
  490 David Wilson              M 60 M6064   7/26     32:28 10:29 Y    1197
  491 L. F. Payne               M 62 M6064   8/26     32:29 10:29      1128
  492 Michael Donovan           M 68 M6569   2/15     32:31 10:30       767
  493 Elizabeth Grogan          F 19 F1519  21/46     32:31 10:30       509
  494 Fin Carlson               M 09 M0509  16/67     32:32 10:30      1243
  495 Alec Meyers               M 14 M1014  29/51     32:33 10:30       220
  496 Kenneth Meyers            M 51 M5054  20/32     32:33 10:30       218
  497 Stacy Li                  F 14 F1014  27/67     32:33 10:30 Y    1103
  498 Aj Ayres                  M 09 M0509  17/67     32:34 10:31       606
  499 Andrea Ayres              F 40 F4044  30/77     32:37 10:32       603
  500 Trevor Persico            M 11 M1014  30/51     32:41 10:33       318
  501 Sherri Vickers            F 44 F4044  31/77     32:42 10:33       192
  502 Laura Tetri               F 21 F2024  25/49     32:42 10:33       308
  503 Ali Haynes                F 10 F1014  28/67     32:43 10:33       806
  504 Sara Mutzabaugh           F 10 F1014  29/67     32:43 10:34      1022
  505 Rick Mutzabaugh           M 44 M4044  23/48     32:43 10:34      1020
  506 Kristi Miller             F 26 F2529  31/54     32:44 10:34       458
  507 Ed Miller                 M 63 M6064   9/26     32:44 10:34       457
  508 Sarah Wilson              F 30 F3034  22/70     32:46 10:34      1199
  509 Cole Wilson               F 30 F3034  23/70     32:46 10:35 Y    1198
  510 James Mcgowan             M 61 M6064  10/26     32:47 10:35        17
  511 Terry Millard             M 43 M4044  24/48     32:47 10:35       785
  512 Lily Hargrove             F 39 F3539  23/70     32:47 10:35       864
  513 Conor Farrell             M 08 M0509  18/67     32:49 10:35       198
  514 Patrick Farrell           M 44 M4044  25/48     32:49 10:36       197
  515 Erin Wiggins              F 12 F1014  30/67     32:50 10:36 Y     396
  516 Kelly Kennedy             F 31 F3034  24/70     32:51 10:36      1025
  517 Mark Skender              M 45 M4549  27/49     32:51 10:36       287
  518 Binx Saunders             F 13 F1014  31/67     32:51 10:36       520
  519 Elizabeth Elder           F 15 F1519  22/46     32:51 10:36       705
  520 Annabeth Higgins          F 14 F1014  32/67     32:52 10:36        72
  521 Marisa Marraccini         F 26 F2529  32/54     32:52 10:37      1080
  522 Aaron Dawson              M 30 M3034  27/36     32:53 10:37      1082
  523 Bettina Gyr               F 40 F4044  32/77     32:53 10:37       874
  524 Sean Rutherford           M 16 M1519  32/39     32:54 10:37        66
  525 Keith Rutherford          M 22 M2024  36/42     32:56 10:38        65
  526 Ryan Thackeray            M 10 M1014  31/51     32:56 10:38      1155
  527 Diana Ferguson            F 50 F5054  11/42     32:56 10:38       124
  528 John Hughes               M 32 M3034  28/36     32:57 10:38       931
  529 Heather Hughes            F 30 F3034  25/70     32:57 10:38       930
  530 Stephanie Allen           F 34 F3034  26/70     32:58 10:38      1365
  531 Rachel Mutzabaugh         F 12 F1014  33/67     32:59 10:39      1021
  532 C.J. Persico              M 10 M1014  32/51     33:00 10:39       320
  533 Tanya Sturtz              F 33 F3034  27/70     33:01 10:40       583
  534 Maya Mehanna              F 30 F3034  28/70     33:03 10:40       619
  535 John Sturtz               M 32 M3034  29/36     33:04 10:40       582
  536 Linda Nickerson           F 58 F5559  10/36     33:04 10:40       670
  537 Julie Dillon              F 34 F3034  29/70     33:06 10:41       802
  538 Elaine Hogan              F 33 F3034  30/70     33:07 10:41       730
  539 Whitney Lou               F 36 F3539  24/70     33:07 10:41       992
  540 Mike Linville             M 48 M4549  28/49     33:08 10:42       816
  541 Krista Kitching           F 24 F2024  26/49     33:09 10:42       913
  542 Jeff Mangum               M 46 M4549  29/49     33:10 10:42       160
  543 Holly Mangum              F 12 F1014  34/67     33:11 10:43       161
  544 Kaitlyn Miller            F 14 F1014  35/67     33:12 10:43      1121
  545 Barbara Totschek          F 39 F3539  25/70     33:13 10:43       201
  546 Alexandra Berr            F 15 F1519  23/46     33:14 10:44       423
  547 Robert Lyons              M 63 M6064  11/26     33:14 10:44       985
  548 Kyla Miller               F 43 F4044  33/77     33:16 10:44      1120
  549 Stacy Lynn                F 26 F2529  33/54     33:16 10:44       564
  550 Bill Bailey               M 53 M5054  21/32     33:17 10:44      1246
  551 Erin Coles                F 26 F2529  34/54     33:18 10:45      1196
  552 Dave Wengrovitz           M 49 M4549  30/49     33:20 10:45        53
  553 David Weiss               M 79 M7599   2/7      33:22 10:46       169
  554 Phoebe Paron              F 13 F1014  36/67     33:23 10:46       441
  555 Lee Marraccini            M 61 M6064  12/26     33:26 10:47      1083
  556 Rhya Marohn               F 34 F3034  31/70     33:26 10:47      1275
  557 Sean Johnson              M 33 M3034  30/36     33:28 10:48      1276
  558 Martha Lemmon             F 47 F4549  18/57     33:29 10:48        14
  559 Jessica Mauzy             F 34 F3034  32/70     33:30 10:49       640
  560 John Bascom               M 26 M2529  24/31     33:32 10:49      1163
  561 Lily Elder                F 11 F1014  37/67     33:32 10:50       707
  562 Fiona Dale                F 13 F1014  38/67     33:34 10:50       178
  563 Matt Bascom               M 27 M2529  25/31     33:38 10:51      1209
  564 Katy Goeke                F 52 F5054  12/42     33:39 10:52      1322
  565 Jacob Goeke               M 37 M3539  21/42     33:40 10:52      1323
  566 Jack Mcfadden             M 09 M0509  19/67     33:41 10:52       710
  567 Julia Elder               F 13 F1014  39/67     33:41 10:52       706
  568 Nancy Mcfadden            F 44 F4044  34/77     33:42 10:53       709
  569 Scott Mcfadden            M 44 M4044  26/48     33:43 10:53       708
  570 Dave Emmitt               M 62 M6064  13/26     33:45 10:54       639
  571 Sophie Lenihan            F 12 F1014  40/67     33:46 10:54       445
  572 Bonnie Hertberg           F 43 F4044  35/77     33:49 10:55       444
  573 Jessica Desalvo           F 26 F2529  35/54     33:52 10:56       649
  574 Eileen Mcenroe            F 35 F3539  26/70     33:52 10:56       803
  575 Jennifer Farmer           F 38 F3539  27/70     33:54 10:56       761
  576 Jeana Grace Kelliher      F 11 F1014  41/67     33:59 10:58       820
  577 Tim Houchins              M 46 M4549  31/49     34:04 11:00       789
  578 Kris Moga                 F 38 F3539  28/70     34:06 11:00      1113
  579 Roseanne Bailey           F 42 F4044  36/77     34:07 11:01      1245
  580 Debbie Wright             F 54 F5054  13/42     34:07 11:01       247
  581 Jen Deibert               F 32 F3034  33/70     34:08 11:01       154
  582 Jeannie Dunn              F 37 F3539  29/70     34:11 11:02       155
  583 Tiffany Coker             F 31 F3034  34/70     34:13 11:02       904
  584 Natalie Accad             F 09 F0509   6/55     34:13 11:03       400
  585 Jocelyn Olsen-Accad       F 42 F4044  37/77     34:14 11:03       399
  586 Sarah Defries             F 15 F1519  24/46     34:18 11:04        75
  587 Madeline Otten            F 13 F1014  42/67     34:20 11:05       371
  588 Maureen Otten             F 46 F4549  19/57     34:20 11:05       370
  589 Karen Roland              F 44 F4044  38/77     34:21 11:05      1238
  590 Austin Herr               M 21 M2024  37/42     34:22 11:06      1178
  591 Ben Farmer                M 64 M6064  14/26     34:23 11:06      1067
  592 Erin Mathews              F 07 F0509   7/55     34:26 11:07       189
  593 Kara Mathews              F 43 F4044  39/77     34:26 11:07       187
  594 Paige Sawyer              F 28 F2529  36/54     34:27 11:07      1213
  595 Christian Defries         M 41 M4044  27/48     34:29 11:08        74
  596 Linda Harvey              F 58 F5559  11/36     34:30 11:08       264
  597 Annie Runkle              F 47 F4549  20/57     34:32 11:09      1035
  598 Molly Servine             F 11 F1014  43/67     34:41 11:12       296
  599 Dirk Servine              M 42 M4044  28/48     34:41 11:12       293
  600 Debbie Rutherford         F 54 F5054  14/42     34:43 11:12        63
  601 Carol Fiorelli            F 45 F4549  21/57     34:45 11:13        67
  602 Drew Hantzmon             M 09 M0509  20/67     34:47 11:14       727
  603 Allison Rice              F 48 F4549  22/57     34:48 11:14      1317
  604 William Rice              M 49 M4549  32/49     34:49 11:14      1316
  605 Shane Matthews            M 10 M1014  33/51     34:50 11:14       267
  606 Mark Hilton               M 46 M4549  33/49     34:50 11:14       269
  607 Mary Beth Bowen           F 32 F3034  35/70     34:50 11:15        26
  608 Fiona Jones               F 17 F1519  25/46     34:53 11:16      1190
  609 Caroline James            F 18 F1519  26/46     34:54 11:16      1161
  610 Annette Bingham           F 40 F4044  40/77     34:54 11:16       949
  611 Vestal Greer              M 38 M3539  22/42     34:55 11:16      1015
  612 Tory Stribling            F 12 F1014  44/67     34:56 11:16       765
  613 Carolyn Gosse             F 28 F2529  37/54     34:58 11:17       810
  614 Alice Wiggins             F 44 F4044  41/77     34:59 11:17 Y     397
  615 Susan Sorensen            F 47 F4549  23/57     34:59 11:18       177
  616 Bonnie Vineyard           F 46 F4549  24/57     35:04 11:19      1200
  617 Paul Coppolino            M 58 M5559  22/31     35:07 11:20       175
  618 Dean Atwood               M 59 M5559  23/31     35:08 11:20       590
  619 Steve Runkle              M 67 M6569   3/15     35:09 11:21      1036
  620 Christina Michie          F 18 F1519  27/46     35:09 11:21       356
  621 Margaret Walker           F 59 F5559  12/36     35:10 11:21       673
  622 Hilary Walker             F 20 F2024  27/49     35:10 11:21       676
  623 Matthew Klausner          M 13 M1014  34/51     35:11 11:21       224
  624 Trey Lodge                M 12 M1014  35/51     35:12 11:22       569
  625 Courdelia Wilson          F 55 F5559  13/36     35:13 11:22      1354
  626 Bill Ashby                M 42 M4044  29/48     35:14 11:22        85
  627 William Mcfadden          M 07 M0509  21/67     35:16 11:23       711
  628 Heather Mcfadden          F 05 F0509   8/55     35:16 11:23       713
  629 Helen Given               F 12 F1014  45/67     35:20 11:24 Y      98
  630 Paul Given                M 44 M4044  30/48     35:21 11:24 Y      94
  631 Jane Engel                F 33 F3034  36/70     35:24 11:26       354
  632 Amy Reeves                F 36 F3539  30/70     35:25 11:26       136
  633 Kramer Reeves             M 42 M4044  31/48     35:25 11:26       135
  634 Zach Wolverton            M 08 M0509  22/67     35:25 11:26      1028
  635 Walt Wolverton            M 06 M0509  23/67     35:26 11:26      1029
  636 Chuck Wolverton           M 40 M4044  32/48     35:26 11:26      1026
  637 Caroline Wolverton        F 40 F4044  42/77     35:27 11:26      1027
  638 Cameron Ciambotti         F 10 F1014  46/67     35:28 11:27       487
  639 Helen Gehle               F 09 F0509   9/55     35:29 11:27       420
  640 Barbara Ciambotti         F 40 F4044  43/77     35:29 11:27       485
  641 Chris Day                 F 37 F3539  31/70     35:30 11:27       488
  642 Thomas Canady             M 09 M0509  24/67     35:30 11:28      1135
  643 Lucy Dabney               F 17 F1519  28/46     35:31 11:28      1203
  644 Charles Persico           M 44 M4044  33/48     35:32 11:28       319
  645 Cory Wyker                M 21 M2024  38/42     35:36 11:29       634
  646 Sarah Nissen              F 17 F1519  29/46     35:49 11:33       629
  647 Don Lemmon                M 46 M4549  34/49     35:50 11:34        81
  648 Hill Ewald                M 49 M4549  35/49     35:50 11:34      1339
  649 Melynda Klausner          F 45 F4549  25/57     35:51 11:34       221
  650 Michelle Lodge            F 40 F4044  44/77     35:52 11:34       567
  651 Mary Beck                 F 49 F4549  26/57     35:53 11:35      1189
  652 Eve Gehle                 F 07 F0509  10/55     35:53 11:35       421
  653 Bruce Gehle               M 42 M4044  34/48     35:54 11:35       418
  654 Jane Servine              F 07 F0509  11/55     35:55 11:36       295
  655 Robin Servine             F 41 F4044  45/77     35:58 11:36       294
  656 Jeff Brown                M 48 M4549  36/49     35:58 11:37       911
  657 Roxanne Skender           F 41 F4044  46/77     36:01 11:37       286
  658 Catherine Shaps           F 47 F4549  27/57     36:02 11:38      1364
  659 Miranda Kaufman-Waldron   F 19 F1519  30/46     36:03 11:38      1171
  660 Nancy Hiles Johnson       F 52 F5054  15/42     36:05 11:39       448
  661 Erin Johnson Lentz        F 31 F3034  37/70     36:05 11:39       449
  662 Christopher Shaffrey Jr.  M 13 M1014  36/51     36:05 11:39       107
  663 Dameron Eliza             F 09 F0509  12/55     36:06 11:39      1077
  664 Kathy Taylor              F 44 F4044  47/77     36:07 11:39      1071
  665 Tom Taylor                M 50 M5054  22/32     36:08 11:40      1072
  666 Susan Kaufman             F 55 F5559  14/36     36:09 11:40      1169
  667 Peter Waldron             M 56 M5559  24/31     36:11 11:41      1170
  668 Aidan Scurato             M 08 M0509  25/67     36:12 11:41       999
  669 Joanne Scurato            F 42 F4044  48/77     36:15 11:42       998
  670 Jessie Phillips           F 18 F1519  31/46     36:26 11:45       164
  671 Amanda Severs             F 22 F2024  28/49     36:30 11:47       125
  672 Tiffany Drumheller        F 23 F2024  29/49     36:34 11:48      1191
  673 Grayson Wyker             M 14 M1014  37/51     36:35 11:48       637
  674 Pat Desalvo               F 59 F5559  15/36     36:37 11:49       547
  675 Kyle Trent                M 50 M5054  23/32     36:43 11:51       720
  676 Doug Long                 M 39 M3539  23/42     36:48 11:53       947
  677 Virginia Persico          F 43 F4044  49/77     36:52 11:54       317
  678 Elizabeth Skrobanski      F 46 F4549  28/57     36:53 11:54      1116
  679 Kaylen Keith              F 25 F2529  38/54     36:55 11:55       843
  680 Bo Hurley                 M 25 M2529  26/31     36:55 11:55       842
  681 Susan Thomas              F 66 F6569   2/15     36:57 11:56       235
  682 Kevin Davis               M 43 M4044  35/48     36:58 11:56       436
  683 Nicole Nickerson          F 31 F3034  38/70     36:59 11:56       342
  684 Kendra Stribling          F 35 F3539  32/70     37:00 11:56       762
  685 Olivia Wilson             F 26 F2529  39/54     37:03 11:57       250
  686 Courtney Wood             F 26 F2529  40/54     37:03 11:57       208
  687 Jennifer Gaylord          F 44 F4044  50/77     37:06 11:59      1059
  688 Beth Gehle                F 35 F3539  33/70     37:07 11:59       419
  689 Barb Wyker                F 56 F5559  16/36     37:11 12:00       631
  690 Justin Mckeen             M 22 M2024  39/42     37:16 12:02 Y     213
  691 Sara Foster-Reeves        F 22 F2024  30/49     37:16 12:02 Y     211
  692 Kate DeJong               F 08 F0509  13/55     37:19 12:03      1499
  693 Ann De Jong               F 43 F4044  51/77     37:19 12:03      1227
  694 Gracie Chandler           F 11 F1014  47/67     37:22 12:04       814
  695 Darcey Kennedy            F 25 F2529  41/54     37:23 12:04       659
  696 Laura Emery               F 43 F4044  52/77     37:24 12:04       641
  697 Sarah Reynolds            F 39 F3539  34/70     37:24 12:04       715
  698 Sarah Hantzmon            F 12 F1014  48/67     37:25 12:04       726
  699 Jennifer Green            F 42 F4044  53/77     37:25 12:05       725
  700 A Orebaugh                F 36 F3539  35/70     37:26 12:05       835
  701 Eric Sterz                M 38 M3539  24/42     37:27 12:05      1332
  702 Justin Dubois             M 24 M2024  40/42     37:28 12:05       378
  703 Ryan Crossman             M 16 M1519  33/39     37:29 12:06       151
  704 Andrea Thackeray          F 46 F4549  29/57     37:32 12:07      1153
  705 James Canady              M 07 M0509  26/67     37:33 12:07      1136
  706 Michael Canady            M 05 M0509  27/67     37:34 12:08      1137
  707 Robert Canady             M 37 M3539  25/42     37:40 12:09      1134
  708 Dan Mccarter              M 49 M4549  37/49     37:41 12:10      1159
  709 Izzy Costabile            F 09 F0509  14/55     37:43 12:10       168
  710 Raymond Costabile         M 51 M5054  24/32     37:44 12:11       165
  711 Charles Thacher           M 67 M6569   4/15     37:45 12:11       626
  712 Molly Osterried           F 33 F3034  39/70     37:46 12:11       660
  713 Elizabeth Fife            F 21 F2024  31/49     37:50 12:12      1222
  714 Christine Von Lewinski    F 30 F3034  40/70     37:50 12:13      1157
  715 William Grupp             M 09 M0509  28/67     37:51 12:13       413
  716 Sophie O'Donnell          F 07 F0509  15/55     37:51 12:13       255
  717 Tess Lenihan              F 09 F0509  16/55     37:55 12:14       446
  718 Brian Lenihan             M 42 M4044  36/48     37:55 12:14       443
  719 Max Hoecker               M 47 M4549  38/49     38:00 12:16      1079
  720 Vanessa Love              F 29 F2529  42/54     38:02 12:16      1078
  721 Emily Black               F 08 F0509  17/55     38:02 12:17      1288
  722 Alistar Savory            M 33 M3034  31/36     38:06 12:18      1290
  723 Chase Holden              M 07 M0509  29/67     38:08 12:18        34
  724 Kelly O'Donnell           F 44 F4044  54/77     38:09 12:19       253
  725 Jeanne Marie Holden       F 47 F4549  30/57     38:14 12:20        30
  726 Mary Moffett              F 07 F0509  18/55     38:16 12:21       610
  727 Gale Gibson               F 45 F4549  31/57     38:16 12:21      1065
  728 Sue Moffett               F 48 F4549  32/57     38:17 12:21       608
  729 Jennifer Spisso           F 25 F2529  43/54     38:19 12:22       377
  730 Christine Shachtman       F 48 F4549  33/57     38:19 12:22       376
  731 Sandra Mccabe             F 34 F3034  41/70     38:22 12:23       490
  732 Nora Dale                 F 09 F0509  19/55     38:24 12:24       179
  733 Marissa Phillips          F 13 F1014  49/67     38:31 12:26        16
  734 Melissa Kelly             F 22 F2024  32/49     38:33 12:26       414
  735 Tenney Rosenblum          M 13 M1014  38/51     38:41 12:29      1271
  736 Karen Emmitt              F 60 F6064   2/26     38:45 12:30       638
  737 xander vaughn             M 07 M0509  30/67     38:48 12:31      1360
  738 Ann Roberts               F 37 F3539  36/70     38:50 12:32 Y     510
  739 Stewart Fife              M 07 M0509  31/67     38:51 12:32      1219
  740 Marian Fife               F 39 F3539  37/70     38:51 12:32      1216
  741 Anne Zavertnik            F 45 F4549  34/57     38:51 12:32        27
  742 Neal Young                M 57 M5559  25/31     38:55 12:34        28
  743 Christopher Whiffen       M 35 M3539  26/42     39:04 12:37       601
  744 Lucia Aretakis            F 12 F1014  50/67     39:06 12:37       424
  745 Hannah Flavin             F 13 F1014  51/67     39:09 12:38      1042
  746 Taylor Flavin             F 16 F1519  32/46     39:09 12:38      1041
  747 Hannah Mangum             F 20 F2024  33/49     39:10 12:38       495
  748 Danielle DeJong           F 11 F1014  52/67     39:10 12:38      1500
  749 Carter Williams           F 11 F1014  53/67     39:15 12:40      1254
  750 Nancy Koschik             F 40 F4044  55/77     39:17 12:41       833
  751 Ryan Koschik              M 06 M0509  32/67     39:18 12:41       834
  752 Barbara Winger            F 55 F5559  17/36     39:18 12:41      1011
  753 Nelly Norrell             F 30 F3034  42/70     39:18 12:41       557
  754 Janet Flavin              F 44 F4044  56/77     39:19 12:41      1040
  755 Dyan Aretakis             F 54 F5054  16/42     39:21 12:42       422
  756 Chase Mccoy               M 09 M0509  33/67     39:22 12:42       680
  757 Ben Masselli              M 11 M1014  39/51     39:23 12:43       783
  758 Olivia Accad              F 07 F0509  20/55     39:33 12:46       401
  759 Ryan Li                   M 11 M1014  40/51     39:34 12:46 Y    1104
  760 Steve Maddux              M 51 M5054  25/32     39:35 12:47       779
  761 Allison Gent              F 15 F1519  33/46     39:38 12:47       667
  762 Jorge Del Alamo           M 62 M6064  15/26     39:45 12:50       576
  763 Kadin Sullivan            M 12 M1014  41/51     39:47 12:50 Y     404
  764 Amber Lubeck              F 22 F2024  34/49     39:48 12:51       915
  765 Heather Wyker             F 48 F4549  35/57     39:51 12:52       633
  766 Hawkins Dale              M 49 M4549  39/49     39:53 12:52       176
  767 Marion Ewald              F 48 F4549  36/57     40:04 12:56      1340
  768 Mary Ann Thompson         F 53 F5054  17/42     40:11 12:58        15
  769 Andrew pollard            M 07 M0509  34/67     40:16 13:00      1343
  770 jack vaughn               M 09 M0509  35/67     40:17 13:00      1359
  771 Owen Heslin               M 06 M0509  36/67     40:21 13:01       274
  772 Kellie Heslin             F 37 F3539  38/70     40:22 13:02       272
  773 Corinne Jennings          F 08 F0509  21/55     40:31 13:04      1267
  774 Michelle Jennings         F 45 F4549  37/57     40:34 13:05      1265
  775 Heather Paul              F 12 F1014  54/67     40:35 13:06      1141
  776 Matt pollard              M 38 M3539  27/42     40:40 13:07      1342
  777 Elizabeth pollard         F 38 F3539  39/70     40:41 13:08      1341
  778 Paul Norrell              M 19 M1519  34/39     40:42 13:08       558
  779 Henry Reeves              M 68 M6569   5/15     40:44 13:09 Y     209
  780 Debbie Ashby              F 38 F3539  40/70     40:56 13:12        86
  781 Kit Tremaglio             F 07 F0509  22/55     41:03 13:15       333
  782 Christopher Black         M 06 M0509  37/67     41:04 13:15      1289
  783 Gene Fife                 M 69 M6569   6/15     41:19 13:20      1220
  784 Donna Bryant              F 41 F4044  57/77     41:19 13:20 Y     895
  785 Melissa Walker            F 47 F4549  38/57     41:20 13:20       694
  786 Katherine Dabney          F 30 F3034  43/70     41:21 13:21       790
  787 Carrie Shaeffer           F 44 F4044  58/77     41:25 13:22       379
  788 Maria Merrill             F 39 F3539  41/70     41:26 13:22       749
  789 Sarah Grupp               F 13 F1014  55/67     41:27 13:23       411
  790 Minna Vogel               F 60 F6064   3/26     41:29 13:23      1049
  791 Janice Aron               F 49 F4549  39/57     41:32 13:24      1362
  792 Charity Haines            F 64 F6064   4/26     41:34 13:25       181
  793 Sierra Vickers            F 10 F1014  56/67     41:35 13:25       195
  794 Matt Vickers              M 45 M4549  40/49     41:36 13:25       193
  795 Ron Otten                 M 49 M4549  41/49     41:39 13:26       369
  796 Tammy Wilt                F 44 F4044  59/77     41:42 13:27       836
  797 Haley Jenkins             F 06 F0509  23/55     41:52 13:31      1055
  798 Lauren Jenkins            F 34 F3034  44/70     41:52 13:31      1053
  799 Maddie Nell F. Jane       F 12 F1014  57/67     42:10 13:37       546
  800 Isabel Shaffrey           F 10 F1014  58/67     42:25 13:41       106
  801 Kate Shaffrey             F 49 F4549  40/57     42:26 13:41       108
  802 Olivia Pemberton          F 06 F0509  24/55     42:26 13:42       594
  803 Lucy Pemberton            F 44 F4044  60/77     42:26 13:42       592
  804 Lindsey Wright            F 22 F2024  35/49     42:27 13:42       957
  805 Harlan Brown              M 75 M7599   3/7      42:27 13:42       392
  806 Ryan Looney               F 34 F3034  45/70     42:28 13:42 Y     110
  807 April Anderson            F 30 F3034  46/70     42:30 13:43      1085
  808 Steve Hantzmon            M 42 M4044  37/48     42:38 13:46       724
  809 Danielle Gent             F 17 F1519  34/46     42:46 13:48       666
  810 Cheryl Higgins            F 48 F4549  41/57     42:53 13:50        71
  811 Allyson Petty             F 37 F3539  42/70     42:56 13:51       129
  812 Petty Jonathan            M 40 M4044  38/48     42:56 13:51       936
  813 Ashley Blair              F 29 F2529  44/54     43:24 14:00       230
  814 Timothy Blair             M 61 M6064  16/26     43:25 14:01       232
  815 Abigail Dougherty         F 28 F2529  45/54     43:25 14:01      1063
  816 Jack Mutzabaugh           M 07 M0509  38/67     43:25 14:01      1023
  817 Beth Mutzabaugh           F 42 F4044  61/77     43:29 14:02      1019
  818 Bill Dabney               M 62 M6064  17/26     43:31 14:03      1204
  819 Jane Madey                F 71 F7074   1/4      43:31 14:03      1051
  820 Kathleen Fitzpatrick      F 55 F5559  18/36     43:33 14:03       858
  821 Taylor Bryant             M 16 M1519  35/39     43:35 14:04 Y     896
  822 Kathleen Dougherty        F 21 F2024  36/49     43:38 14:05      1064
  823 Heather Williamson        F 32 F3034  47/70     43:45 14:07       566
  824 Beth Nissen               F 51 F5054  18/42     43:49 14:08       627
  825 Kevin Lavin               M 69 M6569   7/15     44:02 14:13       615
  826 Carol Lavin               F 68 F6569   3/15     44:02 14:13       616
  827 Luke Kelly                M 56 M5559  26/31     44:03 14:13       417
  828 Andrew Kelly              M 26 M2529  27/31     44:07 14:14       415
  829 Linda Matherne            F 50 F5054  19/42     44:13 14:16       651
  830 Paul Matherne             M 51 M5054  26/32     44:13 14:16       650
  831 Ram Weiner                M 57 M5559  27/31     44:21 14:19      1347
  832 Andrew Cabalu             M 08 M0509  39/67     44:23 14:19      1005
  833 Tyler Paul                M 09 M0509  40/67     44:23 14:19      1142
  834 Ben Walker                M 25 M2529  28/31     44:40 14:25       675
  835 Rod Walker                M 61 M6064  18/26     44:52 14:29       674
  836 Juliya Guthrie            F 10 F1014  59/67     44:55 14:30      1180
  837 Matt Gilliam              M 46 M4549  42/49     44:55 14:30      1046
  838 Jack Haynes               M 07 M0509  41/67     44:58 14:31       807
  839 Pamela Haynes             F 38 F3539  43/70     44:59 14:31       805
  840 Ian Bolton                M 06 M0509  42/67     44:59 14:31         4
  841 Stephanie Bolton          F 38 F3539  44/70     45:06 14:33         5
  842 Steve Bolton              M 38 M3539  28/42     45:06 14:33         6
  843 Davis Long                M 07 M0509  43/67     45:07 14:34       946
  844 Donald Long               M 42 M4044  39/48     45:14 14:36       944
  845 Valerie Long              F 39 F3539  45/70     45:14 14:36       945
  846 Robin Atwood              F 53 F5054  20/42     45:15 14:36       362
  847 Ashley Atwood             F 21 F2024  37/49     45:15 14:36       364
  848 Blake Atwood              M 25 M2529  29/31     45:16 14:36       363
  849 Kristen Burns             F 22 F2024  38/49     45:16 14:37       550
  850 Kathy Burns               F 52 F5054  21/42     45:18 14:37       549
  851 Robert Burns              M 51 M5054  27/32     45:18 14:37       548
  852 Caroline Rice             F 38 F3539  46/70     45:19 14:37      1318
  853 Katherine Perriello       F 13 F1014  60/67     45:19 14:37      1315
  854 Tom Perriello             M 15 M1519  36/39     45:19 14:38      1314
  855 Annie Goeke               F 07 F0509  25/55     45:20 14:38      1325
  856 Michael Mahin             M 16 M1519  37/39     45:20 14:38      1330
  857 Nixon Crawford            M 05 M0509  44/67     45:20 14:38       311
  858 Tracy Sandau              F 34 F3034  48/70     45:21 14:38       310
  859 Matthew Crawford          M 28 M2529  30/31     45:22 14:38       309
  860 Kristina Chisholm         F 36 F3539  47/70     45:32 14:41      1114
  861 Temple Walkowiak          F 34 F3034  49/70     45:37 14:43       149
  862 Teresa Grupp              F 47 F4549  42/57     45:39 14:44       409
  863 Bill Shenkir              M 71 M7074   1/7      45:44 14:46       693
  864 Stephanie Gibson          F 17 F1519  35/46     45:48 14:47      1066
  865 Libby Terrell             F 07 F0509  26/55     45:53 14:48      1212
  866 Bill Terrell              M 51 M5054  28/32     45:54 14:49      1211
  867 Jessica Giest             F 25 F2529  46/54     46:06 14:53       591
  868 Hunter Gilliam            M 10 M1014  42/51     46:06 14:53      1044
  869 Trevor Moon               F 39 F3539  48/70     46:10 14:54 Y     143
  870 Anna Hollis               F 40 F4044  62/77     46:14 14:55       722
  871 Elisabeth Greenbaum       F 53 F5054  22/42     46:16 14:56       846
  872 Lauren Faisant            F 27 F2529  47/54     46:18 14:56       979
  873 Taylor Vineyard           F 09 F0509  27/55     46:18 14:57      1201
  874 Gwynn Mailikian           F 32 F3034  50/70     46:18 14:57      1310
  875 Steven Gibbons            M 55 M5559  28/31     46:19 14:57       408
  876 Susan Gibbons             F 50 F5054  23/42     46:48 15:06       407
  877 Susan Moriarty            F 65 F6569   4/15     46:49 15:06      1092
  878 Ashton Fields             F 06 F0509  28/55     46:51 15:07        92
  879 Haley Roland              F 14 F1014  61/67     46:56 15:09      1240
  880 Tim Roland                M 46 M4549  43/49     46:56 15:09      1239
  881 Karen Ingersoll           F 46 F4549  43/57     46:57 15:09      1284
  882 Mckenna Klausner          F 08 F0509  29/55     46:58 15:09       226
  883 Lydia Lodge               F 09 F0509  30/55     46:59 15:10       570
  884 Nicholas Volles           M 09 M0509  45/67     47:01 15:10       929
  885 David Volles              M 43 M4044  40/48     47:05 15:12       926
  886 James Doull               M 82 M7599   4/7      47:06 15:12      1357
  887 Sarah Wilkinson           F 37 F3539  49/70     47:14 15:15       967
  888 Kari Couling              F 33 F3034  51/70     47:17 15:16        12
  889 Hailey Couling            F 06 F0509  31/55     47:27 15:19        13
  890 Sari Lewis                F 22 F2024  39/49     47:28 15:19       923
  891 Michael Lewis             M 64 M6064  19/26     47:28 15:19       924
  892 Piper Holden              F 09 F0509  32/55     47:37 15:22        33
  893 Bobbie Jo Violet          F 39 F3539  50/70     47:39 15:23       207
  894 Sherry Allaire            F 32 F3034  52/70     47:43 15:24      1145
  895 Reagan Fields             F 08 F0509  33/55     47:45 15:25        91
  896 Brooke Fields             F 37 F3539  51/70     47:49 15:26        89
  897 Emily Dunton              F 39 F3539  52/70     47:49 15:26       430
  898 Betsy Carter              F 36 F3539  53/70     47:51 15:26       431
  899 Anthony Deluca            M 45 M4549  44/49     47:51 15:27       131
  900 Chris Lemmon              M 16 M1519  38/39     47:55 15:28        83
  901 Katie Vansciver           F 37 F3539  54/70     47:56 15:28        45
  902 Jennifer Sombar           F 38 F3539  55/70     47:56 15:28        46
  903 Rachel Deluca             F 43 F4044  63/77     48:02 15:30       130
  904 Joe Fields                M 37 M3539  29/42     48:02 15:30        90
  905 Macon Fields              M 05 M0509  46/67     48:03 15:30        93
  906 Catherine Malone          F 33 F3034  53/70     48:04 15:31       526
  907 Peyton Rieger             F 08 F0509  34/55     48:10 15:33      1033
  908 angelica pena             F 38 F3539  56/70     48:11 15:33      1358
  909 Babette Rogol             F 36 F3539  57/70     48:15 15:34       200
  910 Jean Kollar               F 57 F5559  19/36     48:18 15:35      1226
  911 Linda Girvin              F 55 F5559  20/36     48:19 15:35 Y     159
  912 Elissa Rieger             F 34 F3034  54/70     48:19 15:36      1031
  913 Aizhan Sheraliyeva        F 16 F1519  36/46     48:19 15:36       841
  914 Anna Caughron             F 14 F1014  62/67     48:20 15:36       840
  915 Samuel Caughron           M 64 M6064  20/26     48:20 15:36       838
  916 Bryn Cannon               F 07 F0509  35/55     48:29 15:39       527
  917 Kim Poindexter            F 31 F3034  55/70     48:30 15:39      1361
  918 Heather Mccoy             F 26 F2529  48/54     48:45 15:44       552
  919 Alice Mccoy               F 56 F5559  21/36     48:45 15:44       551
  920 Tesa Aguilar              F 10 F1014  63/67     48:46 15:44      1001
  921 Maureen Gilmore           F 61 F6064   5/26     48:46 15:44       812
  922 Marcia Linville           F 66 F6569   5/15     48:47 15:44       813
  923 Connie Sabino             F 35 F3539  58/70     48:47 15:45      1296
  924 Eve Azano                 F 06 F0509  36/55     48:54 15:47       849
  925 Amy Azano                 F 37 F3539  59/70     48:54 15:47       848
  926 Trish Farrington          F 64 F6064   6/26     48:54 15:47       850
  927 Sherrill Berk             F 53 F5054  24/42     48:55 15:47       739
  928 Rachel Swartz             F 20 F2024  40/49     48:55 15:47       741
  929 Jesse Lynn                M 31 M3034  32/36     49:22 15:56       565
  930 Sarah Paul                F 45 F4549  44/57     49:23 15:56      1139
  931 Gretchen Masselli         F 45 F4549  45/57     49:33 15:59       781
  932 Lisa Mccoy                F 47 F4549  46/57     49:33 15:59       678
  933 Linda Blum                F 59 F5559  22/36     49:37 16:01        79
  934 Elizabeth Lennox          F 32 F3034  56/70     49:37 16:01        78
  935 Heather Dickey            F 52 F5054  25/42     49:39 16:01       976
  936 Bill Dickey               M 62 M6064  21/26     49:40 16:02       977
  937 Madison Wyker             F 16 F1519  37/46     49:54 16:06       636
  938 Jeff Warner               M 57 M5559  29/31     50:00 16:08       571
  939 Cathy Kahn                F 60 F6064   7/26     50:07 16:10       826
  940 Peggy Williams            F 57 F5559  23/36     50:07 16:10       580
  941 Dana Chandler             F 23 F2024  41/49     50:08 16:11       581
  942 Dameron Corbin            F 12 F1014  64/67     50:09 16:11      1076
  943 Jayson Rieger             M 34 M3034  33/36     50:14 16:13      1032
  944 Catherine Keith           F 06 F0509  37/55     50:17 16:13 Y     455
  945 Henry Keith               M 47 M4549  45/49     50:17 16:14 Y     453
  946 Tracey Baber              F 38 F3539  60/70     50:19 16:14       817
  947 Bubba Baber               M 39 M3539  30/42     50:19 16:14       818
  948 Rebecca Dameron           F 46 F4549  47/57     50:21 16:15      1075
  949 Missy Shenkir             F 64 F6064   8/26     50:25 16:16       692
  950 Mary Ann Leeper           F 69 F6569   6/15     50:27 16:17       483
  951 David Atwood              M 64 M6064  22/26     50:33 16:19      1280
  952 Judy Reid                 F 68 F6569   7/15     50:36 16:20       808
  953 Art Pearson               M 71 M7074   2/7      50:38 16:20       809
  954 Margaret Given            F 17 F1519  38/46     50:40 16:21 Y      96
  955 Kelsey Grupp              F 16 F1519  39/46     50:40 16:21       410
  956 Hannah Schiller           F 17 F1519  40/46     50:41 16:21       283
  957 George Cabalu             M 40 M4044  41/48     50:44 16:22      1004
  958 Ben Cabalu                M 05 M0509  47/67     50:45 16:22      1006
  959 Ryan Marks                M 06 M0509  48/67     51:16 16:33       325
  960 Kelsey Marks              F 08 F0509  38/55     51:19 16:34       326
  961 Cyndy Caughron            F 57 F5559  24/36     51:22 16:35       839
  962 Pam Marraccini            F 61 F6064   9/26     51:37 16:39      1084
  963 Patricia Marohn           F 59 F5559  25/36     51:42 16:41      1274
  964 Christina Meyer           F 24 F2024  42/49     51:42 16:41      1277
  965 Joan Shettig              F 54 F5054  26/42     51:43 16:41       290
  966 Rebecca Collier           F 25 F2529  49/54     51:44 16:42       291
  967 Laura Herbst              F 38 F3539  61/70     51:45 16:42       236
  968 Patricia Demars           F 68 F6569   8/15     51:46 16:42       228
  969 Lauren Wengrovitz         F 14 F1014  65/67     51:47 16:43        54
  970 Anne Wengrovitz           F 48 F4549  48/57     51:52 16:44        52
  971 Michael Bournos           M 68 M6569   8/15     51:53 16:44       536
  972 Mary Ann Bournos          F 69 F6569   9/15     51:59 16:46       535
  973 Jennie Flora              F 48 F4549  49/57     52:01 16:47       102
  974 Jenny Whitt               F 48 F4549  50/57     52:09 16:50       103
  975 Doris Young               F 55 F5559  26/36     52:09 16:50       324
  976 Kate Marks                F 40 F4044  64/77     52:10 16:50       321
  977 Richard Young             M 65 M6569   9/15     52:10 16:50       323
  978 Kendra Abbott             F 08 F0509  39/55     52:11 16:50       561
  979 George Miller             M 22 M2024  41/42     52:12 16:51       459
  980 Lee Corbin                M 10 M1014  43/51     52:12 16:51       759
  981 Suzanne Corbin            F 39 F3539  62/70     52:15 16:52       758
  982 Nolen Volles              M 11 M1014  44/51     52:17 16:52       928
  983 Stacy Volles              F 40 F4044  65/77     52:17 16:52       927
  984 Sylvia Isaacson           F 65 F6569  10/15     52:17 16:52      1107
  985 Cole Abbott               M 06 M0509  49/67     52:18 16:52       562
  986 Todd Abbott               M 39 M3539  31/42     52:18 16:53       559
  987 Bob Wright                M 67 M6569  10/15     52:19 16:53       246
  988 Benjamin Kozower          M 38 M3539  32/42     52:29 16:56       156
  989 Nicole Fedoravicius       F 39 F3539  63/70     52:37 16:59       157
  990 Daisy Moga                F 65 F6569  11/15     52:38 16:59       474
  991 Frank Barham              M 72 M7074   3/7      52:41 17:00       145
  992 Kianna Johnson            F 08 F0509  40/55     52:41 17:00        21
  993 Chip Raches               M 41 M4044  42/48     52:46 17:02       471
  994 Ken Isaacson              M 58 M5559  30/31     52:50 17:03      1108
  995 Sarah Cabalu              F 40 F4044  66/77     52:54 17:04      1003
  996 Theresa Domin             F 58 F5559  27/36     52:55 17:04       150
  997 Ann Rossi                 F 51 F5054  27/42     53:01 17:06        44
  998 Richard Hantzmon          M 47 M4549  46/49     53:05 17:08        42
  999 James Carnes              M 46 M4549  47/49     53:05 17:08        43
 1000 Sherri Oconnor            F 34 F3034  57/70     53:06 17:08      1131
 1001 Pat Oconnor               M 35 M3539  33/42     53:06 17:08      1132
 1002 Jeffri Adkins             F 55 F5559  28/36     53:08 17:09       584
 1003 Perky Moga                M 66 M6569  11/15     53:10 17:09       473
 1004 Lynn Dengel               F 34 F3034  58/70     53:26 17:15       270
 1005 Tobias Dengel             M 38 M3539  34/42     53:27 17:15       271
 1006 Tom Goeke                 M 07 M0509  50/67     53:29 17:15      1320
 1007 Robert Goeke              M 10 M1014  45/51     53:30 17:16      1326
 1008 Susanna Bedell            F 59 F5559  29/36     53:48 17:22       717
 1009 Dee Bedell                F 70 F7074   2/4      53:48 17:22       716
 1010 Cara Fitzsimmons          F 22 F2024  43/49     53:48 17:22      1264
 1011 Rebecca Van Den Heuvel    F 53 F5054  28/42     53:53 17:23      1272
 1012 Ann Wenneson              F 53 F5054  29/42     53:53 17:23      1273
 1013 Claire Gruenfelder        F 30 F3034  59/70     53:55 17:24       327
 1014 John Gruenfelder          M 43 M4044  43/48     53:55 17:24       328
 1015 Kim Armstrong             F 54 F5054  30/42     53:58 17:25       447
 1016 Tana Lemmon               F 06 F0509  41/55     54:07 17:28        84
 1017 Mike Darin                M 32 M3034  34/36     54:08 17:28       128
 1018 Giavanna Darin            F 06 F0509  42/55     54:08 17:28      1303
 1019 Margaret Fitzsimmons      F 54 F5054  31/42     54:12 17:29      1263
 1020 Visanee Darin             F 32 F3034  60/70     54:16 17:31      1302
 1021 Tina Lemmon               F 40 F4044  67/77     54:17 17:31        82
 1022 Gerri Herakovich          F 41 F4044  68/77     54:26 17:34       393
 1023 Kris Curtis               F 43 F4044  69/77     54:32 17:36       116
 1024 Jane Eggleton             F 54 F5054  32/42     54:32 17:36      1250
 1025 Robert Arseneau           M 39 M3539  35/42     54:34 17:36       801
 1026 Carol Lindsay             F 51 F5054  33/42     54:38 17:38 Y     797
 1027 Anne Lindsay              F 23 F2024  44/49     54:40 17:38 Y     798
 1028 Anne Arseneau             F 42 F4044  70/77     54:40 17:38       800
 1029 Emma Johnston             F 06 F0509  43/55     54:41 17:39       882
 1030 Kelly Johnston            F 39 F3539  64/70     54:41 17:39       879
 1031 Grace Kelly               F 54 F5054  34/42     54:45 17:40       153
 1032 Ann Rand                  F 43 F4044  71/77     54:47 17:41       301
 1033 Joan Kammire              F 63 F6064  10/26     54:48 17:41       171
 1034 John Kammire              M 69 M6569  12/15     54:48 17:41       170
 1035 Erin Ramsey               F 18 F1519  41/46     54:52 17:42       770
 1036 Linda Donovan             F 56 F5559  30/36     54:53 17:43       766
 1037 Sherry Lambert            F 44 F4044  72/77     54:55 17:43      1206
 1038 William Lambert           M 09 M0509  51/67     55:05 17:46      1208
 1039 Ned Rand Jr.              M 43 M4044  44/48     55:05 17:46       300
 1040 Diane Hillman             F 61 F6064  11/26     55:11 17:48       920
 1041 June Lewis                F 58 F5559  31/36     55:12 17:49       922
 1042 Craig Scurato             M 42 M4044  45/48     55:13 17:49       997
 1043 Erin Scurato              F 06 F0509  44/55     55:13 17:49      1000
 1044 Judy Henriksen            F 62 F6064  12/26     55:14 17:49 Y     908
 1045 Jim Henriksen             M 64 M6064  23/26     55:17 17:50 Y     909
 1046 Patricia Kesler           F 61 F6064  13/26     55:18 17:51       962
 1047 Sam Herbst                M 08 M0509  52/67     55:21 17:51       239
 1048 Eli Cook                  M 05 M0509  53/67     55:26 17:53       205
 1049 Steve Herbst              M 40 M4044  46/48     55:27 17:53       237
 1050 Leigh Herbst              F 06 F0509  45/55     55:27 17:54       238
 1051 Helen Buller              F 55 F5559  32/36     55:29 17:54       384
 1052 Lev Buller                M 62 M6064  24/26     55:29 17:54       383
 1053 Sharon Dudley             F 60 F6064  14/26     55:42 17:58      1129
 1054 Nicole Dudley             F 31 F3034  61/70     55:42 17:58      1130
 1055 Carolyn Costabile         F 48 F4549  51/57     55:47 18:00       166
 1056 Sam Costabile             M 13 M1014  46/51     55:47 18:00       167
 1057 Turner Tilman             M 35 M3539  36/42     55:48 18:00       315
 1058 Jacob Lou                 M 05 M0509  54/67     55:49 18:01       991
 1059 Jean Spradlin             F 51 F5054  35/42     55:50 18:01      1125
 1060 Brandy Nash               F 25 F2529  50/54     55:51 18:01       753
 1061 Leighanne Adcock          F 28 F2529  51/54     55:52 18:02      1124
 1062 Ann Rand                  F 68 F6569  12/15     55:59 18:04       299
 1063 Ned Rand                  M 72 M7074   4/7      56:00 18:04       298
 1064 Kailyn Mcgowan            F 12 F1014  66/67     56:00 18:04        20
 1065 Sophie Lou                F 05 F0509  46/55     56:06 18:06       990
 1066 Marilyn Harman            F 64 F6064  15/26     56:06 18:06       986
 1067 Robert Harman             M 75 M7599   5/7      56:07 18:06       987
 1068 Lucy Goeke                F 48 F4549  52/57     56:07 18:06      1321
 1069 Maryann Goeke Mahin       F 41 F4044  73/77     56:08 18:07      1328
 1070 Denise Gilmore            F 59 F5559  33/36     56:08 18:07       815
 1071 Lin Del Alamo             F 50 F5054  36/42     56:08 18:07       577
 1072 Kim Millard               F 42 F4044  74/77     56:15 18:09       784
 1073 Will Tilman               M 05 M0509  55/67     56:17 18:10       316
 1074 Margaret Tilman           F 37 F3539  65/70     56:18 18:10       314
 1075 Caitlin Boles             F 18 F1519  42/46     56:18 18:10 Y     795
 1076 Lori Boles                F 52 F5054  37/42     56:19 18:10 Y     794
 1077 Owen Polackwich           M 05 M0509  56/67     56:30 18:14       899
 1078 Joseph Polackwich         M 07 M0509  57/67     56:30 18:14       900
 1079 Kristy Polackwich         F 34 F3034  62/70     56:31 18:14       897
 1080 Rob Cook                  M 38 M3539  37/42     56:36 18:16       204
 1081 Morgan Klausner           F 14 F1014  67/67     56:36 18:16       223
 1082 Fritz Klausner            M 71 M7074   5/7      56:37 18:16       504
 1083 Sydney Lawder             F 66 F6569  13/15     56:38 18:16      1292
 1084 Jen Abbott                F 39 F3539  66/70     56:42 18:18       560
 1085 Liz Coppolino             F 50 F5054  38/42     56:42 18:18       174
 1086 Lilian Peake              F 48 F4549  53/57     56:42 18:18       173
 1087 Kristina Lawwill          F 59 F5559  34/36     56:43 18:18       644
 1088 Elizabeth Lawwill         F 26 F2529  52/54     56:43 18:18       646
 1089 Alexandra Lawwill         F 23 F2024  45/49     56:44 18:18       647
 1090 Jacob Wildermann          M 05 M0509  58/67     56:55 18:22       824
 1091 Jay Wildermann            M 54 M5054  29/32     56:56 18:22       822
 1092 Anne Weybright            F 46 F4549  54/57     56:57 18:23       821
 1093 Julia Merrill             F 09 F0509  47/55     56:57 18:23       751
 1094 Leslie Saunders           F 61 F6064  16/26     56:58 18:23       996
 1095 Mary Winslow              F 78 F7599   1/1      57:07 18:26       122
 1096 Leonard Winslow           M 51 M5054  30/32     57:10 18:27       119
 1097 Tracy Aguilar             F 48 F4549  55/57     57:22 18:31      1283
 1098 Brendan Heslin            M 09 M0509  59/67     57:25 18:32       273
 1099 Liza Borches              F 34 F3034  63/70     57:25 18:32      1166
 1100 Jane Darin                F 53 F5054  39/42     57:36 18:35       127
 1101 Rachel Brewster           F 32 F3034  64/70     57:37 18:35       288
 1102 Anna Carta                F 21 F2024  46/49     57:42 18:37       345
 1103 Giorgio Carta             M 52 M5054  31/32     57:43 18:38       343
 1104 Christine Fortner         F 17 F1519  43/46     57:44 18:38 Y      49
 1105 Cannon Fortner            M 19 M1519  39/39     57:58 18:42 Y      48
 1106 Alison Masselli           F 17 F1519  44/46     57:59 18:43       782
 1107 Emily Moffett             F 16 F1519  45/46     58:00 18:43       609
 1108 Joe Jennings              M 14 M1014  47/51     58:00 18:43      1269
 1109 Sidney Jennings           M 11 M1014  48/51     58:00 18:43      1268
 1110 Jamie Polackwich          M 22 M2024  42/42     58:02 18:44      1105
 1111 Annie Atwell              F 21 F2024  47/49     58:02 18:44      1225
 1112 Nathan Polackwich         M 33 M3034  35/36     58:10 18:46       898
 1113 Annabelle Gould           F 18 F1519  46/46     58:11 18:46       853
 1114 Anne Gould                F 53 F5054  40/42     58:11 18:46       852
 1115 Bre Conner                F 26 F2529  53/54     58:13 18:47        25
 1116 Erin Mcgowan              F 31 F3034  65/70     58:31 18:53        19
 1117 Esme Merrill              F 05 F0509  48/55     58:33 18:53       752
 1118 Patty Merrill             F 44 F4044  75/77     58:33 18:54       750
 1119 Ann Myers                 F 64 F6064  17/26     58:39 18:55      1167
 1120 Gerry Savory              F 72 F7074   3/4      58:44 18:57      1291
 1121 Emma Starsia-Lasagna      F 24 F2024  48/49     58:50 18:59       503
 1122 Joe Starsia-Lasagna       M 26 M2529  31/31     59:01 19:03       501
 1123 Maggie Starsia-Lasagna    F 24 F2024  49/49     59:02 19:03       502
 1124 Dominic Starsia           M 57 M5559  31/31     59:02 19:03       500
 1125 Carter Myers              M 67 M6569  13/15     59:03 19:03      1168
 1126 Kristina Gough            F 57 F5559  35/36     59:29 19:12       873
 1127 Debby Johnson             F 57 F5559  36/36     59:31 19:12 Y     971
 1128 Caprice Chambers          F 06 F0509  49/55     59:32 19:12        24
 1129 Mary Mcgowan              F 62 F6064  18/26     59:32 19:13        18
 1130 Kennedy Johnson           F 05 F0509  50/55     59:35 19:14        22
 1131 Darcy Darrell             F 30 F3034  66/70     59:35 19:14       357
 1132 Stewart Darrell           M 35 M3539  38/42     59:36 19:14       358
 1133 Jocelyn Lewis             F 34 F3034  67/70     59:45 19:17       830
 1134 Sam Hardley               M 06 M0509  60/67     59:49 19:18        61
 1135 Tracy Schwandt-Hardley    F 41 F4044  76/77     59:50 19:18        58
 1136 Susan Payne               F 60 F6064  19/26   1:00:13 19:26      1127
 1137 Jack Hardley              M 09 M0509  61/67   1:00:20 19:28        60
 1138 Gary Hardley              M 45 M4549  48/49   1:00:20 19:28        59
 1139 Kellams Lydia             F 09 F0509  51/55   1:00:53 19:39       937
 1140 Kellams Stella            F 07 F0509  52/55   1:00:53 19:39       938
 1141 Tristan Ingersoll         M 10 M1014  49/51   1:00:59 19:41      1285
 1142 Michael Donaldson         M 10 M1014  50/51   1:01:00 19:41       478
 1143 Cheryl Schwandt           F 63 F6064  20/26   1:01:09 19:44        62
 1144 Paul Allaire              M 68 M6569  14/15   1:01:09 19:44      1119
 1145 Janet Allaire             F 62 F6064  21/26   1:01:10 19:44      1118
 1146 Brian Flamm               M 36 M3539  39/42   1:02:05 20:02       386
 1147 Christina Flamm           F 31 F3034  68/70   1:03:02 20:20       387
 1148 Parker Sullivan           M 09 M0509  62/67   1:03:33 20:30 Y     403
 1149 Samuel Haines             M 08 M0509  63/67   1:03:33 20:30       182
 1150 Richard Haines            M 63 M6064  25/26   1:03:34 20:31       180
 1151 Georgia Wyatt             F 05 F0509  53/55   1:03:41 20:33       787
 1152 Diane Wyatt               F 40 F4044  77/77   1:03:47 20:35       786
 1153 Kellams Calvin            M 05 M0509  64/67   1:04:06 20:41       939
 1154 Kellams Deborah           F 70 F7074   4/4    1:04:07 20:41       940
 1155 Kellams Samuel            M 70 M7074   6/7    1:04:16 20:44       941
 1156 Judy Barber               F 64 F6064  22/26   1:04:36 20:51       662
 1157 Diane Banton              F 61 F6064  23/26   1:04:41 20:52       465
 1158 Bobby Banton              M 63 M6064  26/26   1:04:44 20:53       466
 1159 Aidan Heslin              M 06 M0509  65/67   1:04:46 20:54       275
 1160 John Knox                 M 82 M7599   6/7    1:04:56 20:57 Y     406
 1161 Kevin Sullivan            M 48 M4549  49/49   1:04:56 20:57 Y     405
 1162 Ann Hertberg              F 46 F4549  56/57   1:04:59 20:58       439
 1163 Tucker Paron              M 09 M0509  66/67   1:05:00 20:58       442
 1164 Carol Grogan              F 68 F6569  14/15   1:05:03 20:59       303
 1165 Holly Hertberg            F 39 F3539  67/70   1:05:03 21:00       435
 1166 David Grogan              M 70 M7074   7/7    1:05:05 21:00       302
 1167 Lindell Hertberg          M 76 M7599   7/7    1:05:07 21:01       437
 1168 Will Jones                M 06 M0509  67/67   1:06:23 21:25       115
 1169 Elizabeth Schwenzfeier    F 46 F4549  57/57   1:06:24 21:25       111
 1170 David Donaldson           M 65 M6569  15/15   1:07:35 21:48       479
 1171 Melissa Young             F 38 F3539  68/70   1:07:41 21:50       233
 1172 Nathan Young              M 41 M4044  47/48   1:07:55 21:55       234
 1173 Kristine Donaldoson       F 63 F6064  24/26   1:08:01 21:57       480
 1174 Daniel Donaldson          M 40 M4044  48/48   1:08:02 21:57       476
 1175 Matthew Donaldson         M 12 M1014  51/51   1:08:06 21:59       477
 1176 Michael Jones             M 52 M5054  32/32   1:08:48 22:12       112
 1177 Emily Morrison            F 34 F3034  69/70   1:09:53 22:33       482
 1178 Gary Albert               M 31 M3034  36/36   1:09:54 22:33       497
 1179 Kristin Albert            F 31 F3034  70/70   1:09:54 22:33       496
 1180 Kim Paulson               F 35 F3539  69/70   1:10:36 22:47      1091
 1181 Peter Paulson             M 39 M3539  40/42   1:10:36 22:47      1090
 1182 Donna Grushka             F 65 F6569  15/15   1:10:39 22:48       508
 1183 Simon Cockayne            M 37 M3539  41/42   1:10:39 22:48       507
 1184 Yael Cockayne             F 35 F3539  70/70   1:10:44 22:50       506
 1185 Joyce Atwood              F 62 F6064  25/26   1:12:37 23:26      1279
 1186 Alex Haines               F 05 F0509  54/55   1:12:38 23:26       183
 1187 Scott Paulson             M 37 M3539  42/42   1:12:39 23:27       831
 1188 Alicia Spradlin           F 29 F2529  54/54   1:12:40 23:27       732
 1189 Susan Wenzel              F 50 F5054  41/42   1:13:22 23:40       733
 1190 Peggy Wahlen              F 60 F6064  26/26   1:13:47 23:49       734
 1191 Claire Wildermann         F 05 F0509  55/55   1:13:52 23:50       823
 1192 Rebecca Weybright         F 50 F5054  42/42   1:13:53 23:50      1009

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                           Boars Head Turkey Trott
                              November 26, 2009

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1     1 Tyler Stutzman            35                      15:41

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    20 Izzy Gomez                13                      19:28

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 09

    1    56 Harry Saunders            09                         21:31
    2    95 Elby Omohundro            09                         23:26
    3   109 Henry Keith               09                         23:56

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 09

    1    86 Anna Jones                09                         23:12
    2   178 Talley Johnston           09                         25:28
    3   251 Lauren Payne              06                         27:11

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

    1    39 Christopher Ferguson      13                         20:54
    2    43 Sam Campbell              14                         21:01
    3    61 Trevor Hollis             14                         22:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

    1    53 Elizabeth Barnes          14                         21:26
    2    54 Katie Barnes              14                         21:29
    3    74 Jayme Kusyk               13                         22:40

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1     4 Scott Plunkett            18                         16:57
    2    16 James Howard-Smith        19                         19:17
    3    17 Ben Schiller              15                         19:17

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    42 Brodde Lamb               16                         20:58
    2    80 Ellen Shaffrey            17                         22:54
    3    85 Olivia Allen              16                         23:11

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     5 Bryan Plunkett            21                         17:13
    2     7 Stephen Chester           21                         17:26
    3    13 Scot Mcfarlane            23                         18:46

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    31 Laura Brown               21                         20:10
    2    40 Aileen Keogh              21                         20:55
    3   111 Jessica Peters            24                         23:58

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     2 Barry Rodgers             27                         16:40
    2     3 Andrew Massaro            25                         16:50
    3     9 Matthew Tilghman          25                         18:04

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1   101 Jennifer Chung            25                         23:41
    2   136 Heather Stadnisky         28                         24:37
    3   160 Elizabeth Lagedrost       26                         25:09

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    11 Alec Bateman              34                         18:31
    2    35 Kent Couling              34                         20:28
    3    37 Jay Mccartney             34                         20:45

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    33 Kristen Keller            30                         20:16
    2    92 Becky Keller              30                         23:20
    3   122 Abigail Wilson            32                         24:10

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    24 Robert Osterried          37                         19:42
    2    59 Graham Wong               37                         21:48
    3    65 Chris Jackson             39                         22:16

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1   100 Kerry Wong                39                         23:40
    2   196 Susan Keith               39                         25:49
    3   210 Leah Connor               38                         26:13

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     6 Mark Lundblad             40                         17:16
    2    25 Joe Pittman               44                         19:43
    3   123 Jack Kayton               43                         24:11

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    29 Elizabeth Cottone         43                         19:57
    2    91 Jane Jackson              40                         23:19  
    3   102 Andrea Black              44                         23:19

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     8 Hernan Garbini            48                         17:44
    2    12 David Jefferson           48                         18:31
    3    21 Dan Wiggins               48                         19:37

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    36 Sophie Speidel            46                         20:30
    2    58 Christiann Defries        49                         21:45
    3    75 D. Casey Kerrigan         48                         22:41

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    23 Jonathan Aretakis         50                         19:38
    2    68 Joshua Caldwell           50                         22:28
    3    72 Robert Kusyk              51                         22:36

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1   222 Anne Hemenway             52                         26:26
    2   237 Karen Trent               52                         26:53
    3   262 Kathryn Peters            53                         27:28

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    38 Grant Hafley              58                         20:46
    2    55 Gary Michael              55                         21:30
    3    64 Harry Landers             57                         22:12

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   163 Linda Scandore            59                         25:11
    2   370 Dorothy Dabney            56                         29:44
    3   437 Janet Miller              59                         31:26

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   108 John Mcenroe              63                         23:53
    2   173 Ian Macara                60                         25:26
    3   396 John Herr                 61                         30:22

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   314 Ruth Friesen              62                         28:22
    2   737 Karen Emmitt              60                         38:45
    3   791 Minna Vogel               60                         41:29

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   216 Doug Degood               66                         26:16
    2   493 Michael Donovan           68                         32:31
    3   620 Steve Runkle              67                         35:09

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   484 Ann Thacher               65                         32:19
    2   682 Susan Thomas              66                         36:57
    3   827 Carol Lavin               68                         44:02

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   864 Bill Shenkir              71                         45:44
    2   954 Art Pearson               71                         50:38
    3   992 Frank Barham              72                         52:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   820 Jane Madey                71                         43:31
    2  1010 Dee Bedell                70                         53:48
    3  1121 Gerry Savory              72                         58:44

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1    52 Jan Mahin                 82                         21:24
    2   554 David Weiss               79                         33:22
    3   806 Harlan Brown              75                         42:27

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1  1096 Mary Winslow              78                         57:07




Turkey Trot 5K Archives

 

CTC

About Us | Join the CTC | Upcoming Events | Race Results | Photos | Club Activities
Volunteering | Workouts & Training | Running Links | Email CTC | Home

Charlottesville Track Club | P.O. Box 495, Charlottesville, VA 22902 | www.charlottesvilletrackclub.org

eval(unescape('@%2F%2F$%2E%2E|%2E&