Charlottesville Track Club

CTC

Home

About Us

Join the CTC

Upcoming Events

Race Results

Photos

Club Activities

Volunteering

Workouts & Training

Running Links

Charlottesville
Track Club

P.O. Box 495
Charlottesville, VA 22902
Email CTC

RRCA

2008 Race Results

Boars Head Turkey Trot 5K
November 27, 2008

Awards | Archives | At the Races

                        
                        
PLACE NAME                      S AG DIV   DIV/TOT  TIME    PACE  CTC NO.
===== ========================= = == ===== ======== ======= ===== === =====
    1 George Heeschen           M 29 M2529   1/29     17:11  5:33 x     426
    2 Matthew Tilghman          M 24 M2024   1/35     17:38  5:41       846
    3 Hernan Garbini            M 47 M4549   1/54     17:46  5:44 x     629
    4 Kevin Bedell              M 43 M4044   1/50     18:12  5:53       361
    5 Thomas McDermott          M 17 M1519   1/33     18:28  5:58       738
    6 Steve Mulherin            M 14 M1014   1/65     18:31  5:59      1263
    7 Jeff Raileanu             M 26 M2529   2/29     18:51  6:05       251
    8 Michael Barnes            M 17 M1519   2/33     19:00  6:08       666
    9 William Cox               M 25 M2529   3/29     19:09  6:11       102
   10 Joe Pittman               M 43 M4044   2/50     19:30  6:18       718
   11 Eric Hines                M 33 M3034   1/40     19:36  6:20       610
   12 Patrick Leslie            M 29 M2529   4/29     19:41  6:21      1070
   13 Greg Centini              M 18 M1519   3/33     19:44  6:22       871
   14 Louise McMurtrey          F 23 F2024   1/43     19:45  6:23 x     354
   15 Lou Centini               M 52 M5054   1/40     19:48  6:23       525
   16 Mark Abel                 M 54 M5054   2/40     19:53  6:25       694
   17 Mike Menssen              M 26 M2529   5/29     19:56  6:26       489
   18 Michael Folger            M 46 M4549   2/54     19:59  6:27       516
   19 Jill Steines              F 45 F4549   1/62     20:05  6:29      1241
   20 Ross Shipe                M 24 M2024   2/35     20:10  6:31       427
   21 Madeleine Gunter          F 19 F1519   1/48     20:18  6:33       523
   22 Jonathon Trice            M 17 M1519   4/33     20:19  6:34       488
   23 Stephen Schmitz           M 34 M3034   2/40     20:24  6:35      1175
   24 Clark Jackson             M 52 M5054   3/40     20:32  6:38 x     807
   25 Sophie Speidel            F 45 F4549   2/62     20:43  6:41 x     732
   26 Mark Wojenski             M 28 M2529   6/29     20:47  6:43      1006
   27 Michael Weiner            M 46 M4549   3/54     20:50  6:43       172
   28 Amy Martin                F 35 F3539   1/66     20:50  6:44 x    1137
   29 Caroline Bauer            F 25 F2529   1/63     20:57  6:46       456
   30 David Cooke               M 48 M4549   4/54     20:59  6:47      1043
   31 Nathan Finch              M 41 M4044   3/50     21:02  6:47       392
   32 Ben Schiller              M 14 M1014   2/65     21:05  6:49       131
   33 Rebecca Schmitz           F 35 F3539   2/66     21:09  6:50       169
   34 Ragan Petrie              F 42 F4044   1/67     21:12  6:51       405
   35 Rachel Rose               F 19 F1519   2/48     21:17  6:52       800
   36 Cassidy Girvin            M 21 M2024   3/35     21:18  6:53       139
   37 Teddy Wooten              M 14 M1014   3/65     21:19  6:53      1085
   38 Humes Franklin            M 32 M3034   3/40     21:24  6:54       250
   39 Lise Willingham           F 45 F4549   3/62     21:30  6:57 x     700
   40 Emily Bascom              F 26 F2529   2/63     21:45  7:01       688
   41 Josh Calhoun              M 14 M1014   4/65     21:50  7:03       797
   42 Jessica Peters            F 23 F2024   2/43     22:00  7:06       757
   43 Milton John               M 51 M5054   4/40     22:11  7:10       122
   44 Christiann DeFries        F 48 F4549   4/62     22:12  7:10 x      30
   45 Brodde Lamb               F 15 F1519   3/48     22:15  7:11      1188
   46 Reid Dickerson            M 14 M1014   5/65     22:18  7:12      1050
   47 Tony Black                M 46 M4549   5/54     22:20  7:12      1275
   48 Keith Walkowiak           M 33 M3034   4/40     22:21  7:13         9
   49 Sam Campbell              M 13 M1014   6/65     22:28  7:15        24
   50 Kevin Hakala              M 28 M2529   7/29     22:28  7:15       196
   51 Emily Moffett             F 15 F1519   4/48     22:29  7:15       647
   52 Andy Pillifant            M 30 M3034   5/40     22:29  7:15      1155
   53 Kelsey Grupp              F 15 F1519   5/48     22:32  7:16 x     505
   54 Nathan Richards           M 30 M3034   6/40     22:35  7:17      1196
   55 John Townsend             M 21 M2024   4/35     22:37  7:18       230
   56 Fraley Coles              F 23 F2024   3/43     22:42  7:20       876
   57 Elizabeth Barnes          F 13 F1014   1/58     22:44  7:20       667
   58 Chris Jackson             M 39 M3539   1/48     22:45  7:21        57
   59 Cole Dickerson            M 12 M1014   7/65     22:46  7:21      1051
   60 Sarah Grupp               F 12 F1014   2/58     22:49  7:22 x     502
   61 Martin Harris             M 15 M1519   5/33     22:49  7:22       273
   62 Anne Knox                 F 45 F4549   5/62     22:54  7:23 x     160
   63 Scott Barnes              M 44 M4044   4/50     22:55  7:24       665
   64 Madison McCall            M 53 M5054   5/40     22:57  7:25      1003
   65 Adam Schiller             M 14 M1014   8/65     22:59  7:25       130
   66 Katie Barnes              F 13 F1014   3/58     22:59  7:25       668
   67 Trent Petrie              M 45 M4549   6/54     23:00  7:25       470
   68 Daniel LoAlbo             M 43 M4044   5/50     23:04  7:27       826
   69 William Bickley           M 37 M3539   2/48     23:04  7:27       840
   70 Suzanne Collier           F 21 F2024   4/43     23:06  7:27       429
   71 Cecilia Bickley           F 18 F1519   6/48     23:06  7:27       841
   72 Joe Meakem                M 18 M1519   6/33     23:07  7:28       618
   73 George Miller             M 21 M2024   5/35     23:12  7:29       608
   74 Joesph Pedersen           M 34 M3034   7/40     23:13  7:30      1268
   75 Greg Morris               M 43 M4044   6/50     23:14  7:30       271
   76 Scott Martin              M 50 M5054   6/40     23:14  7:30       834
   77 Christian Edeleanu        M 21 M2024   6/35     23:17  7:31        59
   78 William Meakem            M 14 M1014   9/65     23:18  7:31       451
   79 Andrea Tribastone         F 37 F3539   3/66     23:18  7:31 x     372
   80 Lindy Shapiro             F 34 F3034   1/50     23:24  7:33       337
   81 Michael Gutknecht         M 33 M3034   8/40     23:25  7:33       339
   82 Kellyn Kusyk              F 10 F1014   4/58     23:26  7:34       466
   83 Robert Kusyk              M 50 M5054   7/40     23:26  7:34       463
   84 Michael Given             M 13 M1014  10/65     23:28  7:35 x     437
   85 Meagan Jennett            F 19 F1519   7/48     23:29  7:35       590
   86 Michael Wirley            M 31 M3034   9/40     23:31  7:35      1117
   87 Cindy Honchell            F 37 F3539   4/66     23:39  7:38      1102
   88 Harry Landers             M 56 M5559   1/24     23:41  7:39 x     115
   89 Chuck Bossler             M 57 M5559   2/24     23:44  7:40       663
   90 Stephen Bickers           M 46 M4549   7/54     23:56  7:43 x     240
   91 Olivia Allen              F 15 F1519   8/48     23:56  7:44      1296
   92 Lee DeLong                M 33 M3034  10/40     23:59  7:44       317
   93 David Anhold              M 52 M5054   8/40     24:03  7:46      1076
   94 Braeden Petrie            M 11 M1014  11/65     24:04  7:46       472
   95 John McEnroe              M 62 M6064   1/28     24:04  7:46      1209
   96 Jessica Bossler           F 30 F3034   2/50     24:05  7:47       587
   97 Gary Edenfield            M 55 M5559   3/24     24:06  7:47       892
   98 Bruce Benson              M 48 M4549   8/54     24:07  7:47       854
   99 Christopher Bergin        M 15 M1519   7/33     24:08  7:47       788
  100 John Bender               M 16 M1519   8/33     24:10  7:48       895
  101 Ryan Peters               M 19 M1519   9/33     24:11  7:48       759
  102 Jennifer Saunders         F 32 F3034   3/50     24:14  7:49       566
  103 Grant Watts               M 22 M2024   7/35     24:14  7:49       576
  104 Todd Martin               M 43 M4044   7/50     24:15  7:50       144
  105 Jeffery Warner            M 22 M2024   8/35     24:18  7:51       914
  106 Peter Mackey              M 57 M5559   4/24     24:22  7:52 x     475
  107 Jane Jackson              F 39 F3539   5/66     24:23  7:52        56
  108 Kurt Friesen              M 32 M3034  11/40     24:28  7:54       365
  109 Noah Schenkman            M 50 M5054   9/40     24:29  7:54       594
  110 John Jane III.            M 13 M1014  12/65     24:31  7:55       513
  111 Jeffrey Swartz            M 54 M5054  10/40     24:31  7:55      1292
  112 Elissa Wojenski           F 28 F2529   3/63     24:38  7:57      1005
  113 Andrea Black              F 43 F4044   2/67     24:40  7:58      1276
  114 Jayme Kusyk               F 12 F1014   5/58     24:41  7:58       465
  115 D. Casey Kerrigan         F 47 F4549   6/62     24:42  7:58       464
  116 Luther Wooten             M 37 M3539   3/48     24:47  8:00      1086
  117 Jim Knowles               M 37 M3539   4/48     24:50  8:01       782
  118 Irene Newman              F 17 F1519   9/48     24:51  8:01       272
  119 Dean Dass                 M 52 M5054  11/40     24:52  8:02       460
  120 Madeleine Gomez           F 20 F2024   5/43     24:58  8:04      1127
  121 Rachel Hyde               F 19 F1519  10/48     24:58  8:04      1034
  122 Alex Ghaemmaghami         M 11 M1014  13/65     24:59  8:04        44
  123 Chris Ghaemmaghami        M 38 M3539   5/48     24:59  8:04        46
  124 Carter Speidel            M 14 M1014  14/65     25:00  8:04 x     733
  125 Sean Santiago             M 21 M2024   9/35     25:01  8:04      1075
  126 Jeff Buck                 M 11 M1014  15/65     25:05  8:06       432
  127 Rich Laird                M 25 M2529   8/29     25:06  8:06       543
  128 Walton Lindsay            M 50 M5054  12/40     25:07  8:07 x     817
  129 Jake Lindsay              M 19 M1519  10/33     25:08  8:07 x     820
  130 Katie Maillet             F 17 F1519  11/48     25:08  8:07       388
  131 Jay Townsend              F 51 F5054   1/36     25:09  8:07       228
  132 Anna Jones                F 08 F0509   1/47     25:10  8:07       875
  133 BC Jones                  M 51 M5054  13/40     25:10  8:08       874
  134 Maureen O'Shea            F 43 F4044   3/67     25:11  8:08 x     860
  135 Heather Horn              F 27 F2529   4/63     25:13  8:08      1035
  136 Scott Burwell             M 39 M3539   6/48     25:20  8:11       263
  137 Miranda Pax               F 23 F2024   6/43     25:21  8:11       810
  138 Paul Shipe                M 47 M4549   9/54     25:23  8:12       396
  139 Vanessa Stevens           F 33 F3034   4/50     25:26  8:13       393
  140 Landon Greene             M 11 M1014  16/65     25:27  8:13       690
  141 Sharon Greene             F 39 F3539   6/66     25:27  8:13       689
  142 Dan Bayliss               M 34 M3034  12/40     25:30  8:14       619
  143 Brian Nagel               M 50 M5054  14/40     25:32  8:15       997
  144 Erica Jevons              F 27 F2529   5/63     25:34  8:15      1156
  145 Paul Mintz                M 60 M6064   2/28     25:35  8:16       114
  146 Matthew Terry             M 30 M3034  13/40     25:37  8:16       615
  147 David Trammel             M 60 M6064   3/28     25:46  8:19       137
  148 Myron Ripley              M 40 M4044   8/50     25:48  8:20       715
  149 John Kerney               M 48 M4549  10/54     25:49  8:20       753
  150 Linda Scandore            F 58 F5559   1/27     25:50  8:20       376
  151 Joe Harvey                M 30 M3034  14/40     25:54  8:22       124
  152 Greg Wright               M 29 M2529   9/29     25:56  8:22       423
  153 Adam Pasztory             M 38 M3539   7/48     25:56  8:22      1103
  154 Natalia Dematteo          F 19 F1519  12/48     25:56  8:22      1211
  155 Meghan Gaare              F 25 F2529   6/63     25:57  8:22       991
  156 David Chen                M 32 M3034  15/40     25:58  8:23      1134
  157 Hunter Watts              M 25 M2529  10/29     25:58  8:23       575
  158 Eric Nissen               M 15 M1519  11/33     25:58  8:23       239
  159 Heather Laramy            F 27 F2529   7/63     26:03  8:25      1249
  160 David Collier             M 55 M5559   5/24     26:04  8:25       428
  161 Steve Campbell            M 54 M5054  15/40     26:04  8:25        23
  162 Anthony Dematteo          M 50 M5054  16/40     26:06  8:26      1210
  163 Katherine Ameringer       F 21 F2024   7/43     26:08  8:26       932
  164 Adrienne Dass             F 23 F2024   8/43     26:09  8:26       459
  165 Michael Woolard           M 42 M4044   9/50     26:10  8:27       984
  166 George Gillies            M 56 M5559   6/24     26:12  8:27 x      86
  167 Andy Wicks                M 45 M4549  11/54     26:13  8:28 x     495
  168 Erin Yarde                F 28 F2529   8/63     26:14  8:28       982
  169 Cathy Wicks               F 50 F5054   2/36     26:14  8:28 x     494
  170 Katie Steines             F 12 F1014   6/58     26:14  8:28      1244
  171 William Salem             M 44 M4044  10/50     26:15  8:28       770
  172 Claire Sullenberger       F 21 F2024   9/43     26:16  8:29       168
  173 Amanda Dvoracek           F 28 F2529   9/63     26:17  8:29      1140
  174 Kristin Pedersen          F 29 F2529  10/63     26:17  8:29       377
  175 Stacy Hensley             F 40 F4044   4/67     26:19  8:30       598
  176 Kelly Schorling           F 20 F2024  10/43     26:21  8:30       942
  177 John Schorling            M 52 M5054  17/40     26:22  8:31       940
  178 Kristine Willingham       F 12 F1014   7/58     26:23  8:31 x     702
  179 Howard Willingham         M 60 M6064   4/28     26:23  8:31 x     701
  180 Paul Gaddis               M 55 M5559   7/24     26:26  8:32      1227
  181 Stephen Mulherin          M 46 M4549  12/54     26:29  8:33      1262
  182 Mike Gafney               M 54 M5054  18/40     26:32  8:34       731
  183 Barbara Benson            F 48 F4549   7/62     26:32  8:34       853
  184 Amelia Bickley            F 15 F1519  13/48     26:34  8:34       842
  185 Ted Murphy                M 50 M5054  19/40     26:35  8:35       652
  186 Alex Paul                 M 15 M1519  12/33     26:36  8:35       220
  187 Margeret Given            F 16 F1519  14/48     26:37  8:35 x     436
  188 Andrew Dean               M 20 M2024  10/35     26:37  8:36       190
  189 Robert Knowles            M 65 M6569   1/18     26:38  8:36       781
  190 Hailey Gelzer             F 12 F1014   8/58     26:39  8:36      1065
  191 Eddie Gelzer              M 47 M4549  13/54     26:39  8:36      1064
  192 Owen Lentz                M 29 M2529  11/29     26:40  8:37 x     824
  193 Katherine Pritchard       F 48 F4549   8/62     26:43  8:38       761
  194 Will Hantzmon             M 14 M1014  17/65     26:45  8:38         2
  195 Lin Watts                 M 55 M5559   8/24     26:45  8:38       573
  196 Jessica Sharp             F 29 F2529  11/63     26:45  8:38        76
  197 Dave Sharp                M 29 M2529  12/29     26:46  8:38        77
  198 Sean Sprouse              M 38 M3539   8/48     26:46  8:39        89
  199 Doug DeGood               M 65 M6569   2/18     26:48  8:39       831
  200 Molly Schwoebel           F 19 F1519  15/48     26:48  8:39       893
  201 Tori Meakem               F 16 F1519  16/48     26:50  8:40       450
  202 Jacob Kaufman-Waldron     M 16 M1519  13/33     26:52  8:40      1012
  203 Andrew de Jung            M 13 M1014  18/65     26:53  8:41       778
  204 Andrew Zapanta            M 33 M3034  16/40     26:53  8:41 x     487
  205 Benajamin Davis           M 24 M2024  11/35     26:55  8:41       786
  206 Brandon Davis             M 22 M2024  12/35     26:55  8:41       784
  207 Andrew Maillet            M 19 M1519  14/33     26:56  8:41       389
  208 Jason Heuay               M 23 M2024  13/35     26:56  8:42       110
  209 Bennett Wyker             F 18 F1519  17/48     26:57  8:42       484
  210 Lauren Peters             F 20 F2024  11/43     26:57  8:42       758
  211 Gordon Ford               M 40 M4044  11/50     26:58  8:42       326
  212 Alex Kerney               M 20 M2024  14/35     27:02  8:43      1104
  213 Thomas Boland             M 65 M6569   3/18     27:03  8:44       754
  214 Sara Rimm-Kaufman         F 39 F3539   7/66     27:05  8:44      1053
  215 Zachary Johnson           M 16 M1519  15/33     27:08  8:46 x     822
  216 Shelly Tremaglio          F 20 F2024  12/43     27:09  8:46       766
  217 John Sturtz               M 31 M3034  17/40     27:09  8:46       269
  218 James Hollis              M 45 M4549  14/54     27:10  8:46      1226
  219 Rebecca Lamb              F 43 F4044   5/67     27:11  8:46      1190
  220 Jaclyn Racicot            F 29 F2529  12/63     27:12  8:47      1047
  221 David Weiner              M 47 M4549  15/54     27:12  8:47       285
  222 Ellen Shaffrey            F 16 F1519  18/48     27:13  8:47       291
  223 Chris DeFries             M 40 M4044  12/50     27:13  8:47 x      31
  224 Marily Kerney             F 48 F4549   9/62     27:13  8:47       751
  225 Todd Cabell               M 35 M3539   9/48     27:14  8:48       872
  226 Scott Gibson              M 39 M3539  10/48     27:15  8:48      1302
  227 Susan Hoffman             F 55 F5559   2/27     27:15  8:48      1197
  228 Kim Parsons               F 34 F3034   5/50     27:16  8:48 x    1299
  229 Jennifer Phillips         F 36 F3539   8/66     27:16  8:48       742
  230 Gregory Lloyd             M 37 M3539  11/48     27:17  8:48       868
  231 Natalie Bryan             F 21 F2024  13/43     27:20  8:49        14
  232 Vanessa Leech             F 24 F2024  14/43     27:21  8:50      1161
  233 Jill Williams             F 31 F3034   6/50     27:22  8:50       664
  234 Tiffany Adrians           F 23 F2024  15/43     27:23  8:50       691
  235 David Lein                M 23 M2024  15/35     27:23  8:50       692
  236 Mallory Shipe             F 13 F1014   9/58     27:23  8:50       395
  237 David Reid                M 44 M4044  13/50     27:24  8:51      1229
  238 Madeline DuCharme         F 15 F1519  19/48     27:25  8:51       142
  239 Teddy Murphy              M 15 M1519  16/33     27:26  8:51       650
  240 Erica Grupp               F 10 F1014  10/58     27:28  8:52 x     503
  241 Henry Keith               M 08 M0509   1/44     27:29  8:52 x     347
  242 Henry Keith               M 46 M4549  16/54     27:29  8:52 x     346
  243 Ryan Benson               M 21 M2024  16/35     27:31  8:53       856
  244 Marco Castillo            M 43 M4044  14/50     27:32  8:53       406
  245 Noelle Davis              F 34 F3034   7/50     27:32  8:53 x     716
  246 Jeff Lam                  M 40 M4044  15/50     27:33  8:53      1198
  247 Bob DuCharme              M 48 M4549  17/54     27:35  8:54       141
  248 Julia Murphy              F 13 F1014  11/58     27:36  8:55       651
  249 Amy Gibson                F 38 F3539   9/66     27:37  8:55      1301
  250 Susan Keith               F 38 F3539  10/66     27:40  8:56 x     345
  251 Jocelyn Olsen-Accad       F 42 F4044   6/67     27:42  8:56       398
  252 Victoria Tremaglio        F 14 F1014  12/58     27:44  8:57       763
  253 Gary Howard               M 57 M5559   9/24     27:45  8:57        91
  254 Regan Royer               F 27 F2529  13/63     27:45  8:57       342
  255 William Howard            M 24 M2024  17/35     27:45  8:57       370
  256 Duncan Fort               M 15 M1519  17/33     27:46  8:58      1267
  257 Nick Matherne             M 17 M1519  18/33     27:48  8:58       149
  258 Drew Haley                M 21 M2024  18/35     27:49  8:59       584
  259 Heather Wyker             F 47 F4549  10/62     27:50  8:59       482
  260 Jean Eby                  F 31 F3034   8/50     27:51  8:59       988
  261 Josh Eby                  M 33 M3034  18/40     27:51  8:59       989
  262 Hilary Bart-Smith         F 35 F3539  11/66     27:53  9:00       588
  263 Jill Jaquith              F 25 F2529  14/63     27:56  9:01 x     116
  264 Zachary Roberts           M 12 M1014  19/65     27:59  9:02      1172
  265 Ben Matherne              M 22 M2024  19/35     28:02  9:03       147
  266 Marin Shipe               F 15 F1519  20/48     28:02  9:03       397
  267 Abiah Pritchard           F 14 F1014  13/58     28:03  9:03       762
  268 Tyler Johnson             M 17 M1519  19/33     28:04  9:04       980
  269 Frans de Jung             M 55 M5559  10/24     28:05  9:04       776
  270 Kathryn Peters            F 52 F5054   3/36     28:06  9:04       756
  271 Sarah Johnson             F 27 F2529  15/63     28:07  9:04      1260
  272 Neal Paxson               M 58 M5559  11/24     28:07  9:05 x     827
  273 Andrew Perkins            M 47 M4549  18/54     28:07  9:05 x     241
  274 Chris Schulz              M 29 M2529  13/29     28:08  9:05      1037
  275 Dena Shulz                F 32 F3034   9/50     28:08  9:05      1036
  276 Sheila Blackford          F 37 F3539  12/66     28:08  9:05 x    1300
  277 Ryan Lam                  M 12 M1014  20/65     28:15  9:07       799
  278 Emily Reid                F 27 F2529  16/63     28:17  9:08       911
  279 Moira Denning             F 28 F2529  17/63     28:18  9:08      1079
  280 Camille Franks            F 21 F2024  16/43     28:23  9:10       387
  281 Sam Winslow               M 16 M1519  20/33     28:26  9:11        28
  282 Desiree Cox               F 27 F2529  18/63     28:28  9:11       103
  283 Kevin J. O'Shea           M 10 M1014  21/65     28:30  9:12 x     861
  284 Kevin O'Shea              M 45 M4549  19/54     28:31  9:12 x     859
  285 Chris Pax                 M 53 M5054  20/40     28:33  9:13       809
  286 Logan Martin              M 36 M3539  12/48     28:35  9:13 x    1138
  287 Ali Haynes                F 09 F0509   2/47     28:37  9:14       906
  288 Kristen Mendelsohn        F 14 F1014  14/58     28:38  9:15      1204
  289 Lee Stewart               F 29 F2529  19/63     28:43  9:16       908
  290 Connie Friend             F 62 F6064   1/20     28:48  9:18 x     760
  291 Todd Abbott               M 38 M3539  13/48     28:50  9:18       134
  292 Skye White                M 14 M1014  22/65     28:53  9:19      1298
  293 Katherine Tucker          F 38 F3539  13/66     28:54  9:20      1271
  294 Joesph von Storch         M 08 M0509   2/44     28:55  9:20       878
  295 Will Spaulding            M 60 M6064   5/28     28:55  9:20       879
  296 Catherine von Storch      F 47 F4549  11/62     28:58  9:21       877
  297 Hunter Jones              M 27 M2529  14/29     28:59  9:21      1108
  298 Richard Jones             M 25 M2529  15/29     28:59  9:21      1107
  299 Michael Hamady            M 11 M1014  23/65     29:00  9:22      1166
  300 Kahlil Hamady             M 48 M4549  20/54     29:00  9:22      1165
  301 Jerry Bias                M 40 M4044  16/50     29:00  9:22       812
  302 Samuel Bias               M 16 M1519  21/33     29:01  9:22       813
  303 Angela Perrault           F 37 F3539  14/66     29:01  9:22       898
  304 Rick Perrault             M 39 M3539  14/48     29:01  9:22       899
  305 Vito Cetta                M 69 M6569   4/18     29:02  9:22      1234
  306 Dorothy McCall            F 52 F5054   4/36     29:02  9:22      1004
  307 Jack Chaplin              M 61 M6064   6/28     29:03  9:23      1238
  308 Alice DuCharme            F 12 F1014  15/58     29:03  9:23       143
  309 Matthew Salem             M 08 M0509   3/44     29:04  9:23       771
  310 Patrick Rutherford        M 23 M2024  20/35     29:09  9:24       313
  311 Berry French              M 27 M2529  16/29     29:10  9:25      1186
  312 Susie White               F 45 F4549  12/62     29:11  9:25      1297
  313 Anna Magee                F 47 F4549  13/62     29:12  9:25      1266
  314 Ruth Friesen              F 61 F6064   2/20     29:13  9:26       202
  315 Cristina Stevenson        F 27 F2529  20/63     29:14  9:26       430
  316 Jessica DeSalvo           F 25 F2529  21/63     29:15  9:27       150
  317 Kimberly Kitching         F 25 F2529  22/63     29:16  9:27       592
  318 Kristi Miller             F 25 F2529  23/63     29:18  9:27       609
  319 Kimberly Salem            F 33 F3034  10/50     29:18  9:27       769
  320 Trevor Hollis             M 13 M1014  24/65     29:18  9:28      1220
  321 Blake Weesner             M 14 M1014  25/65     29:20  9:28      1283
  322 Cristina Portuondo        F 38 F3539  15/66     29:23  9:29       171
  323 Lindsey Boland            F 26 F2529  24/63     29:24  9:29       755
  324 Brock Petrie              M 39 M3539  15/48     29:26  9:30       467
  325 Scott Marcus              M 40 M4044  17/50     29:26  9:30       170
  326 Nicole Lepsch             F 38 F3539  16/66     29:28  9:31       416
  327 Lizzy Marks               F 13 F1014  16/58     29:28  9:31      1247
  328 William Marks             M 49 M4549  21/54     29:28  9:31      1246
  329 Jared Racicot             M 25 M2529  17/29     29:29  9:31      1046
  330 Alison Gaucher            F 31 F3034  11/50     29:30  9:31      1048
  331 Jose Contreras            M 54 M5054  21/40     29:31  9:32      1080
  332 Nicholas Asby             M 08 M0509   4/44     29:33  9:32       509
  333 John Merrill              M 38 M3539  16/48     29:34  9:33       928
  334 Joshua Bascom             M 21 M2024  21/35     29:36  9:33       775
  335 Bill Ashby                M 41 M4044  18/50     29:37  9:34       511
  336 Beth Keith                F 37 F3539  17/66     29:39  9:34       316
  337 Alex Goldstein            M 13 M1014  26/65     29:40  9:35       935
  338 Hilary Walker             F 19 F1519  21/48     29:40  9:35      1217
  339 Jacob Beachley            M 09 M0509   5/44     29:41  9:35       617
  340 Ken Beachley              M 40 M4044  19/50     29:42  9:35       616
  341 Radford Janssens          M 54 M5054  22/40     29:43  9:35       712
  342 Peter Tuz                 M 54 M5054  23/40     29:44  9:36         7
  343 Anthony McCall            M 62 M6064   7/28     29:45  9:36 x      65
  344 Maxine Parrish            F 39 F3539  18/66     29:46  9:36       295
  345 Lisa Decker               F 36 F3539  19/66     29:47  9:37       358
  346 Kathy Umbdenstock         F 56 F5559   3/27     29:49  9:37 x    1169
  347 Sarah Nissen              F 16 F1519  22/48     29:49  9:38       238
  348 Robert Hollis             M 46 M4549  22/54     29:53  9:39      1219
  349 Susannah Gianakos         F 21 F2024  17/43     29:56  9:40       891
  350 Scott Waskey              M 42 M4044  20/50     29:56  9:40       923
  351 Brandon Frank             M 32 M3034  19/40     29:58  9:40       747
  352 Anna Gomez                F 14 F1014  17/58     29:58  9:40      1126
  353 Lyle Yablonsky            M 28 M2529  18/29     30:00  9:41      1192
  354 Ethan Matthews            M 07 M0509   6/44     30:00  9:41       404
  355 Michael Matthews          M 42 M4044  21/50     30:01  9:41       402
  356 Mimi Hyde                 F 48 F4549  14/62     30:02  9:42      1125
  357 Linda Hill                F 44 F4044   7/67     30:03  9:42       121
  358 Drew Koch                 M 31 M3034  20/40     30:04  9:42       507
  359 Kelsey Haden              F 20 F2024  18/43     30:04  9:42      1149
  360 Chris Buck                M 14 M1014  27/65     30:07  9:43       433
  361 Victoria Vastine-Folger   F 45 F4549  15/62     30:07  9:43       515
  362 Leo Kivell                M 13 M1014  28/65     30:13  9:45       938
  363 Wendy Passerell           F 44 F4044   8/67     30:13  9:45       719
  364 Leonard Winslow           M 50 M5054  24/40     30:14  9:46        26
  365 Courtney Tuz              F 23 F2024  19/43     30:14  9:46         8
  366 Megan McCoy               F 13 F1014  18/58     30:15  9:46        48
  367 Barbara Martin            F 58 F5559   4/27     30:16  9:46        92
  368 Robert Lyons              M 62 M6064   8/28     30:17  9:46        39
  369 Luke Wooten               M 12 M1014  29/65     30:17  9:47      1088
  370 Frances Manly             F 36 F3539  20/66     30:21  9:48 x     589
  371 Anne Townsend             F 52 F5054   5/36     30:22  9:48       227
  372 Kris Flynn                F 42 F4044   9/67     30:22  9:48       530
  373 Gene Elder                M 45 M4549  23/54     30:22  9:48       549
  374 Colleen Mackey            F 24 F2024  20/43     30:25  9:49 x     476
  375 Lee Winslow               M 19 M1519  22/33     30:28  9:50        27
  376 Alice Wright              F 18 F1519  23/48     30:28  9:50        29
  377 Lisa Illig                F 39 F3539  21/66     30:29  9:50       748
  378 Erin Johnson              F 30 F3034  12/50     30:30  9:51 x     823
  379 Richard Steines           M 46 M4549  24/54     30:31  9:51      1242
  380 Sally Kux                 F 45 F4549  16/62     30:31  9:51       286
  381 Susan Weiner              F 46 F4549  17/62     30:32  9:51       173
  382 Brian Dalimonte           M 32 M3034  21/40     30:32  9:51       518
  383 Franklin Fries            M 16 M1519  23/33     30:33  9:52       385
  384 Jennifer Sulzberger       F 46 F4549  18/62     30:34  9:52       140
  385 Kim Millard               F 41 F4044  10/67     30:34  9:52       490
  386 Marcia Buck               F 46 F4549  19/62     30:34  9:52       431
  387 Ryan Weesner              M 18 M1519  24/33     30:39  9:53      1281
  388 Kara Streker              F 31 F3034  13/50     30:39  9:54       832
  389 Christy Findlay           F 26 F2529  25/63     30:40  9:54       944
  390 Sean Rutherford           M 15 M1519  25/33     30:41  9:54       311
  391 Ann Thacher               F 64 F6064   3/20     30:44  9:55        81
  392 Peter DuCharme            M 41 M4044  22/50     30:45  9:56       620
  393 Lucy Gunter               F 13 F1014  19/58     30:48  9:56       524
  394 Patty Rousseau            F 55 F5559   5/27     30:49  9:57 x    1063
  395 Christine Ford            F 40 F4044  11/67     30:49  9:57       327
  396 Taylor Flavin             F 15 F1519  24/48     30:49  9:57      1163
  397 Molly Hurd                F 28 F2529  26/63     30:50  9:57        98
  398 Daniel Hurd               M 27 M2529  19/29     30:50  9:57        99
  399 George Dalimonte          M 62 M6064   9/28     30:52  9:58       519
  400 Lisa Edeleanu             F 51 F5054   6/36     31:01 10:01        58
  401 Zachary Crowe             M 26 M2529  20/29     31:06 10:02       726
  402 Ken Wyker                 M 47 M4549  25/54     31:08 10:03       481
  403 Eric Johnson              M 50 M5054  25/40     31:10 10:04       978
  404 David Gunter              M 48 M4549  26/54     31:10 10:04       522
  405 Sarah DeFries             F 14 F1014  20/58     31:11 10:04 x      32
  406 Caitlin Dean              F 22 F2024  21/43     31:12 10:04       189
  407 Kevin Dean                M 49 M4549  27/54     31:12 10:04       188
  408 Rebecca Frank             F 32 F3034  14/50     31:19 10:06       746
  409 John Chaplin              M 35 M3539  17/48     31:22 10:08      1237
  410 Kristin Del Rosso         F 15 F1519  25/48     31:24 10:08       478
  411 Keith Rutherford          M 21 M2024  22/35     31:27 10:09       312
  412 Clay Cardieux             M 13 M1014  30/65     31:28 10:09       334
  413 Virginia Speidel          F 11 F1014  21/58     31:28 10:09 x     734
  414 Peter Tremaglio           M 47 M4549  28/54     31:29 10:10       765
  415 Lisa Pittman              F 40 F4044  12/67     31:32 10:11       717
  416 Emily Collier             F 34 F3034  15/50     31:33 10:11       371
  417 Amanda Faircloth          F 30 F3034  16/50     31:36 10:12       910
  418 Suzanne Matriccino        F 42 F4044  13/67     31:41 10:13       309
  419 Jeff Matriccino           M 42 M4044  23/50     31:41 10:14       308
  420 Timothy Allaire           M 30 M3034  22/40     31:42 10:14       709
  421 Garland Matthews          M 06 M0509   7/44     31:42 10:14 x    1288
  422 Albert Connette           M 50 M5054  26/40     31:43 10:14 x    1286
  423 Rob Hamfeldt              M 34 M3034  23/40     31:44 10:15        64
  424 Kim Davis                 F 48 F4549  20/62     31:49 10:16       783
  425 Jim Haden                 M 61 M6064  10/28     31:52 10:17      1148
  426 Cindy Payne               F 46 F4549  21/62     31:53 10:18       721
  427 Kelley Johnson            F 48 F4549  22/62     31:58 10:19       979
  428 Ellen Hyde                F 49 F4549  23/62     31:58 10:19      1033
  429 Nick Vickers              F 12 F1014  22/58     31:58 10:19       278
  430 Dewey Cornell             M 52 M5054  27/40     31:59 10:19       191
  431 Ann Kellams               F 39 F3539  22/66     32:03 10:21       408
  432 Bryce Kellams             M 39 M3539  18/48     32:04 10:21       407
  433 Daniel Weld               M 14 M1014  31/65     32:04 10:21      1059
  434 Joyce Brown               F 53 F5054   7/36     32:06 10:21       808
  435 Mary Jacobsen             F 44 F4044  14/67     32:06 10:22       556
  436 Jim Bain                  M 45 M4549  29/54     32:07 10:22      1040
  437 Sherry Allaire            F 30 F3034  17/50     32:08 10:22       707
  438 Linda Mangiaracina        F 39 F3539  23/66     32:11 10:23       373
  439 Devon Stribling           M 15 M1519  26/33     32:11 10:23       963
  440 Ann DuCharme              F 47 F4549  24/62     32:12 10:24       649
  441 Tyler Atwood              M 20 M2024  23/35     32:13 10:24       674
  442 Christian Roth            M 43 M4044  24/50     32:14 10:24       750
  443 Babette Rogol             F 35 F3539  24/66     32:16 10:25       197
  444 Paula Herrington          F 44 F4044  15/67     32:19 10:26       624
  445 Lindsay Watts             F 27 F2529  27/63     32:19 10:26       574
  446 Monty Montero             M 61 M6064  11/28     32:19 10:26 x    1270
  447 Jackson Bias              M 13 M1014  32/65     32:20 10:26       814
  448 Katharine Roth            F 42 F4044  16/67     32:21 10:26       749
  449 Holly Mangum              F 11 F1014  23/58     32:21 10:27       119
  450 Jeff Mangum               M 45 M4549  30/54     32:22 10:27       117
  451 Meg Gardiner              F 33 F3034  18/50     32:23 10:27       329
  452 Michael Gardiner          M 35 M3539  19/48     32:24 10:27       328
  453 Sarina Borase             F 23 F2024  22/43     32:24 10:27       314
  454 James McGowan             M 60 M6064  12/28     32:29 10:29       637
  455 Cody Reuss                M 14 M1014  33/65     32:31 10:30       167
  456 Terry Millard             M 42 M4044  25/50     32:31 10:30       491
  457 Fred Wooten               M 66 M6569   5/18     32:33 10:30      1084
  458 Molly Folger              F 14 F1014  24/58     32:33 10:30       517
  459 Nathaniel Gaspar          M 12 M1014  34/65     32:34 10:31       320
  460 Katharine French          F 29 F2529  28/63     32:36 10:31      1185
  461 Robert Arseneau           M 38 M3539  20/48     32:38 10:32       686
  462 Temple Walkowiak          F 33 F3034  19/50     32:40 10:33        10
  463 Jack Frail                M 12 M1014  35/65     32:40 10:33       492
  464 Meredith Millard          F 06 F0509   3/47     32:41 10:33       493
  465 Heather Caldwell          F 22 F2024  23/43     32:41 10:33       845
  466 Danielle Caldwell         F 19 F1519  26/48     32:42 10:33       844
  467 Steve Schmitz             M 67 M6569   6/18     32:42 10:33      1248
  468 Kevin Sullivan            M 47 M4549  31/54     32:43 10:34 x     161
  469 Caroline Cardieux         F 16 F1519  27/48     32:44 10:34       333
  470 A.J. Given                M 08 M0509   8/44     32:44 10:34 x     439
  471 Paul Given                M 43 M4044  26/50     32:44 10:34 x     434
  472 Lisa Brook                F 40 F4044  17/67     32:48 10:35      1038
  473 Will Tilghman             M 16 M1519  27/33     32:48 10:35       847
  474 Erin Edgerton             F 12 F1014  25/58     32:49 10:36      1019
  475 Cheryl Edgerton           F 36 F3539  25/66     32:49 10:36      1017
  476 Sara Kerney               F 18 F1519  28/48     32:50 10:36       752
  477 Rose Kilpatrick           F 32 F3034  20/50     32:50 10:36       720
  478 Laurin Rudolph            F 21 F2024  24/43     32:51 10:36       214
  479 Jennifer Slaughter        F 36 F3539  26/66     32:51 10:36       741
  480 Victor Schiller           M 51 M5054  28/40     32:52 10:36       128
  481 Jeffery Stribling         M 41 M4044  27/50     32:53 10:37       962
  482 Sue Winslow               F 48 F4549  25/62     32:54 10:37        25
  483 Freddie Roberts           M 12 M1014  36/65     32:55 10:37      1171
  484 Dawn Roberts              F 40 F4044  18/67     32:56 10:38      1170
  485 Erica Downey              F 27 F2529  29/63     32:56 10:38       828
  486 Kadin Sullivan            M 11 M1014  37/65     32:58 10:38 x     162
  487 Ravi Murty                M 31 M3034  24/40     32:59 10:39      1157
  488 Bill Mahone               M 56 M5559  12/24     33:01 10:39      1062
  489 Ben Bolton                M 23 M2024  24/35     33:03 10:40       858
  490 Joanne Mackey             F 55 F5559   6/27     33:04 10:40 x     474
  491 Ashley Atwood             F 20 F2024  25/43     33:05 10:41       673
  492 Matt Bascom               M 26 M2529  21/29     33:06 10:41       687
  493 Kristin Koch              F 31 F3034  21/50     33:07 10:41       506
  494 Leigh Ramsey              F 10 F1014  26/58     33:08 10:42      1255
  495 Emily Anhold              F 20 F2024  26/43     33:13 10:43      1077
  496 Lily Hargrove             F 38 F3539  27/66     33:14 10:44      1073
  497 Kate McCoy                F 20 F2024  27/43     33:15 10:44        50
  498 Jeff Stevens              M 33 M3034  25/40     33:16 10:44       394
  499 David Crowe               M 56 M5559  13/24     33:19 10:45       725
  500 Pam Finney                F 36 F3539  28/66     33:23 10:46      1308
  501 Laura Bergin              F 13 F1014  27/58     33:26 10:47       789
  502 Maggie Roesch             F 12 F1014  28/58     33:26 10:47 x     774
  503 Leslie Bergin             F 47 F4549  26/62     33:28 10:48       787
  504 Will Elder                M 43 M4044  28/50     33:29 10:48       555
  505 Shawna Edinger            F 29 F2529  30/63     33:30 10:49      1201
  506 Vanessa Morris            F 51 F5054   8/36     33:31 10:49        75
  507 Tracy LoAlbo              F 40 F4044  19/67     33:35 10:50       825
  508 Shane Matthews            M 09 M0509   9/44     33:39 10:52       403
  509 Baird Snyder              M 48 M4549  32/54     33:43 10:53      1119
  510 Maria Garcia              F 29 F2529  31/63     33:43 10:53       653
  511 Susan Sorenson            F 45 F4549  27/62     33:48 10:54       351
  512 Karen Roland              F 43 F4044  20/67     33:51 10:55       531
  513 Cassandra Srozinski       F 26 F2529  32/63     33:55 10:57      1135
  514 Lewis Payne               M 63 M6064  13/28     33:56 10:57      1081
  515 Michael Donovan           M 67 M6569   7/18     33:56 10:57       703
  516 Caroline Ewald            F 19 F1519  29/48     33:57 10:57      1306
  517 Sherri Vickers            F 43 F4044  21/67     33:57 10:57       277
  518 Hill Ewald                M 48 M4549  33/54     34:00 10:58      1304
  519 John Savory               M 72 M7074   1/7      34:02 10:59      1277
  520 Grayson Wyker             M 13 M1014  38/65     34:03 10:59       485
  521 Amy Pickering             F 28 F2529  33/63     34:09 11:01      1284
  522 Tim Pickering             M 26 M2529  22/29     34:10 11:01      1291
  523 Paul Tesoriere            M 34 M3034  26/40     34:14 11:03      1206
  524 Kent Rychcik              M 48 M4549  34/54     34:15 11:03       296
  525 DeDe Cardieux             F 45 F4549  28/62     34:17 11:04       332
  526 Brian Cadieux             M 45 M4549  35/54     34:17 11:04       331
  527 Rachel Matthews           F 09 F0509   4/47     34:19 11:05       499
  528 Maddie Nell Jane          F 11 F1014  29/58     34:23 11:06       514
  529 Anne Matthews             F 39 F3539  29/66     34:25 11:07       401
  530 John Hantzmon             M 12 M1014  39/65     34:27 11:07         3
  531 Ruffin King               M 10 M1014  40/65     34:28 11:07 x     195
  532 Marion Ewald              F 48 F4549  29/62     34:28 11:07      1303
  533 Cory Wyker                M 20 M2024  25/35     34:28 11:08       483
  534 Sam Spilman               M 10 M1014  41/65     34:31 11:08      1183
  535 Jackson Wooten            M 11 M1014  42/65     34:31 11:08      1087
  536 Carter Spilman            M 07 M0509  10/44     34:33 11:09      1184
  537 Blake Atwood              M 24 M2024  26/35     34:35 11:10       672
  538 John Spilman              M 43 M4044  29/50     34:37 11:10      1182
  539 Giorgio Carta             M 51 M5054  29/40     34:38 11:11       457
  540 Juanita Wykle             F 56 F5559   7/27     34:41 11:12       213
  541 Kerry Hannon              F 28 F2529  34/63     34:43 11:12       985
  542 Cynthia Watts             F 50 F5054   9/36     34:43 11:12       577
  543 Brad Nissen               M 19 M1519  28/33     34:45 11:13       237
  544 Helen Gehle               F 08 F0509   5/47     34:46 11:13      1100
  545 Margaret Walker           F 58 F5559   8/27     34:48 11:14      1216
  546 Rick Cornelius            M 61 M6064  14/28     34:48 11:14       545
  547 Jessica Nelms             F 22 F2024  28/43     34:49 11:14      1307
  548 Krista Kitching           F 23 F2024  29/43     34:51 11:15       591
  549 Stanton Reid              M 30 M3034  27/40     34:53 11:16       912
  550 Jack Faircloth            M 59 M5559  14/24     34:54 11:16       909
  551 Bryan Bedell              M 08 M0509  11/44     34:55 11:16       364
  552 Sarah Weiner              F 14 F1014  30/58     35:00 11:18       174
  553 Elizabeth Elder           F 14 F1014  31/58     35:02 11:18       550
  554 Hector Gonzalez           M 39 M3539  21/48     35:05 11:19      1027
  555 Sheryl Werntz             F 29 F2529  35/63     35:05 11:19      1029
  556 Clarke Haley              M 59 M5559  15/24     35:07 11:20       582
  557 Laura Barnes              F 33 F3034  22/50     35:09 11:21       768
  558 E. Scott                  M 47 M4549  36/54     35:09 11:21      1133
  559 Lauren Benson             F 23 F2024  30/43     35:10 11:21       855
  560 Leah Benson               F 17 F1519  30/48     35:10 11:21       857
  561 Jackie Gallagher          F 23 F2024  31/43     35:11 11:21       578
  562 Lynne Rau                 F 52 F5054  10/36     35:13 11:22       120
  563 Kristina Greenberg        F 35 F3539  30/66     35:18 11:23       100
  564 Trevor Persico            M 10 M1014  43/65     35:26 11:26      1233
  565 Peter Waldron             M 54 M5054  30/40     35:27 11:27      1010
  566 Judy Weltman              F 56 F5559   9/27     35:32 11:28       533
  567 Art Weltman               M 58 M5559  16/24     35:32 11:28       534
  568 Susan Dickerson           F 47 F4549  30/62     35:33 11:28      1049
  569 Susannah Baker            F 26 F2529  36/63     35:35 11:29      1023
  570 Will Baker                M 30 M3034  28/40     35:36 11:29      1024
  571 Karen Trent               F 51 F5054  11/36     35:37 11:30       632
  572 Kyle Trent                M 49 M4549  37/54     35:37 11:30       631
  573 John Hewlett              M 33 M3034  29/40     35:40 11:31      1026
  574 Wesley Clark              M 28 M2529  23/29     35:41 11:31       693
  575 Candice Montero           F 59 F5559  10/27     35:45 11:32 x    1269
  576 Julie Dillon              F 33 F3034  23/50     35:50 11:34      1124
  577 Mae VanIderstein          F 15 F1519  31/48     35:54 11:35      1252
  578 Erik Hewlett              M 62 M6064  15/28     35:57 11:36      1021
  579 Helen Gilliam             F 11 F1014  32/58     35:57 11:36       730
  580 B.G. French               M 65 M6569   8/18     36:02 11:38      1187
  581 Becky Goodman             F 27 F2529  37/63     36:04 11:38       946
  582 Benjamin Goodman          M 27 M2529  24/29     36:04 11:38       947
  583 Julie Jones               F 34 F3034  24/50     36:07 11:39       356
  584 Allison Masselli          F 16 F1519  32/48     36:08 11:40       186
  585 Megan Harris              F 29 F2529  38/63     36:11 11:41       374
  586 Janet Miller              F 58 F5559  11/27     36:11 11:41       606
  587 Elizabeth Wildman         F 37 F3539  31/66     36:14 11:42 x     446
  588 Jeff Brown                M 47 M4549  38/54     36:21 11:44       811
  589 Joe Phillips              M 36 M3539  22/48     36:23 11:44       743
  590 Brenda Gilliam            F 42 F4044  22/67     36:31 11:47       727
  591 Sophie Watson             F 06 F0509   6/47     36:32 11:47      1225
  592 Ingrid Watson             F 37 F3539  32/66     36:34 11:48      1223
  593 Paul Watson               M 38 M3539  23/48     36:34 11:48      1224
  594 Annie Roesch              F 43 F4044  23/67     36:35 11:48 x     773
  595 Megan Crowe               F 30 F3034  25/50     36:35 11:49       724
  596 Alyssa Weltman            F 26 F2529  39/63     36:36 11:49       535
  597 Elizabeth Skrobanski      F 45 F4549  31/62     36:36 11:49       634
  598 Tara Hall                 F 25 F2529  40/63     36:37 11:49       536
  599 Jessica Sheffield         F 28 F2529  41/63     36:40 11:50       568
  600 Karen McQueen             F 30 F3034  26/50     36:41 11:50        82
  601 Jamie McQueen             M 37 M3539  24/48     36:42 11:51        83
  602 Sarah Hantzmon            F 11 F1014  33/58     36:43 11:51       926
  603 Virginia Persico          F 43 F4044  24/67     36:45 11:52      1232
  604 Ashley Poole              F 20 F2024  32/43     36:48 11:53       887
  605 Lindsay Walker            F 19 F1519  33/48     36:48 11:53       888
  606 Julia Elder               F 12 F1014  34/58     36:49 11:53       551
  607 Natalia Buenaventura      F 12 F1014  35/58     36:55 11:55       655
  608 Oscar Rodriguez           M 29 M2529  25/29     36:56 11:55       654
  609 Izzy Costabile            F 08 F0509   7/47     36:58 11:56       245
  610 Raymond Costabile         M 50 M5054  31/40     36:58 11:56       242
  611 Mckenzie Davis            F 18 F1519  34/48     36:59 11:56       785
  612 Marie Spilman             F 42 F4044  25/67     37:08 11:59      1181
  613 Michael Wray              M 26 M2529  26/29     37:12 12:00      1239
  614 Cecelia Murphy            F 50 F5054  12/36     37:16 12:01       835
  615 Rob Barrett               M 36 M3539  25/48     37:17 12:02      1177
  616 Mauree Barrett            F 33 F3034  27/50     37:17 12:02      1176
  617 Bill Sanders              M 53 M5054  32/40     37:18 12:02       540
  618 Jill Sanders              F 52 F5054  13/36     37:18 12:02       541
  619 Sam Rimm-Kaufman          M 10 M1014  44/65     37:21 12:03      1055
  620 Eric Smith                M 32 M3034  30/40     37:32 12:07       249
  621 Bridget Baylin            F 36 F3539  33/66     37:38 12:09      1030
  622 Meghan Salas              F 29 F2529  42/63     37:38 12:09      1032
  623 Kathy Del Rosso           F 45 F4549  32/62     37:39 12:09       477
  624 Robert Nigmond            M 34 M3034  31/40     37:42 12:10      1101
  625 Tory Stribling            F 11 F1014  36/58     37:43 12:10       964
  626 Katharine Albers          F 46 F4549  33/62     37:45 12:11       603
  627 Adrienne Santiago         F 48 F4549  34/62     37:46 12:11      1074
  628 Scott Harvey              M 56 M5559  17/24     37:54 12:14       125
  629 Linda Harvey              F 57 F5559  12/27     37:54 12:14       126
  630 Bill Lebling              M 54 M5054  33/40     37:56 12:14       253
  631 Erin Matthews             F 06 F0509   8/47     37:57 12:15       500
  632 Kara Matthews             F 42 F4044  26/67     37:57 12:15       498
  633 Pat DeSalvo               F 58 F5559  13/27     37:58 12:15       151
  634 Debbie Rutherford         F 53 F5054  14/36     38:00 12:16       310
  635 Lilian Peake              F 47 F4549  35/62     38:01 12:16        34
  636 Helen Given               F 11 F1014  37/58     38:01 12:16 x     438
  637 Julia Given               F 45 F4549  36/62     38:02 12:16 x     435
  638 Will Harvie               M 37 M3539  26/48     38:03 12:17       390
  639 Debbie Elder              F 45 F4549  37/62     38:07 12:18       548
  640 Tenney Rosenblum          M 12 M1014  45/65     38:08 12:18      1001
  641 Stacia Harvey             F 35 F3539  34/66     38:09 12:19        67
  642 Kathryn Franks            F 08 F0509   9/47     38:09 12:19       224
  643 Laura Franks              F 38 F3539  35/66     38:09 12:19       222
  644 Jim Franks                M 41 M4044  30/50     38:10 12:19       223
  645 Wynne Harvey              M 36 M3539  27/48     38:10 12:19        66
  646 Chris Mitchell            M 05 M0509  12/44     38:20 12:22       678
  647 Jeff Mitchell             M 48 M4549  39/54     38:20 12:22       680
  648 Kimberly Warschaw         F 32 F3034  28/50     38:21 12:22        97
  649 Kent Schlussel            M 60 M6064  16/28     38:21 12:23       133
  650 Lauren Dickey             F 26 F2529  43/63     38:22 12:23       993
  651 Elizabeth White           F 34 F3034  29/50     38:22 12:23        61
  652 Isabel Shaffrey           F 09 F0509  10/47     38:25 12:24       294
  653 Catherine Shaffrey        F 48 F4549  38/62     38:25 12:24       289
  654 Charles Thacher           M 67 M6569   9/18     38:32 12:26        80
  655 Teresa Willis             F 52 F5054  15/36     38:33 12:27      1052
  656 Ashley Cooper             F 30 F3034  30/50     38:36 12:27      1194
  657 Justin Heiser             M 34 M3034  32/40     38:36 12:27      1193
  658 Barbara Hurd              F 29 F2529  44/63     38:42 12:29       112
  659 Sarah Paul                F 44 F4044  27/67     38:45 12:30       219
  660 Joanne Scurato            F 41 F4044  28/67     38:46 12:31       380
  661 Aiden Scurato             M 07 M0509  13/44     38:49 12:31       381
  662 Beth Gehle                F 34 F3034  31/50     38:55 12:33      1098
  663 Dana Patek                F 40 F4044  29/67     38:56 12:34      1143
  664 Bruce Gehle               M 41 M4044  31/50     38:56 12:34      1099
  665 Louise Gilliam            F 43 F4044  30/67     38:57 12:34        40
  666 Sarah Walker              F 16 F1519  35/48     39:03 12:36       889
  667 Siena Sandridge           F 07 F0509  11/47     39:06 12:37      1309
  668 Mike Sandridge            M 37 M3539  28/48     39:06 12:37      1311
  669 Isa Warner                F 55 F5559  14/27     39:07 12:37       599
  670 Drew Hantzmon             M 08 M0509  14/44     39:07 12:38       927
  671 Jennifer Green            F 41 F4044  31/67     39:09 12:38       925
  672 Susan Kaufman             F 54 F5054  16/36     39:09 12:38      1011
  673 Daniel Carl               M 63 M6064  17/28     39:09 12:38       529
  674 Anjali Nanda              F 18 F1519  36/48     39:10 12:38       917
  675 Sonali Nanda              F 16 F1519  37/48     39:11 12:39       918
  676  Nancy                    F 51 F5054  17/36     39:17 12:41 x     821
  677 Paul Coppolino            M 57 M5559  18/24     39:18 12:41        36
  678 George Emmitt             M 61 M6064  18/28     39:18 12:41       105
  679 William Slate             M 09 M0509  15/44     39:19 12:41       268
  680 Kendra Stribling          F 34 F3034  32/50     39:20 12:42       961
  681 Sheri Trice               F 23 F2024  33/43     39:21 12:42      1195
  682 William Grupp             M 08 M0509  16/44     39:21 12:42 x     504
  683 Alexandra King            F 10 F1014  38/58     39:21 12:42 x     194
  684 Nicholas Pilpowskyj       M 17 M1519  29/33     39:35 12:46       178
  685 Teresa Grupp              F 46 F4549  39/62     39:39 12:48 x     501
  686 Maya Ghaemmaghami         F 42 F4044  32/67     39:41 12:48        43
  687 Leela Ghaemmaghami        F 09 F0509  12/47     39:42 12:49        45
  688 John DiMarco              M 61 M6064  19/28     39:42 12:49       740
  689 Jane Erwine               F 56 F5559  15/27     39:45 12:50       739
  690 A Orebaugh                F 35 F3539  36/66     39:45 12:50       870
  691 Deb Tewksbury             F 44 F4044  33/67     39:55 12:53       357
  692 Gerry Reuss               M 50 M5054  34/40     39:57 12:53       164
  693 Miranda Kaufman-Waldron   F 18 F1519  38/48     40:02 12:55      1013
  694 Jessica Mauzy             F 33 F3034  33/50     40:04 12:56       266
  695 Richard DeMars            M 69 M6569  10/18     40:04 12:56       657
  696 Barbara Cabell            F 42 F4044  34/67     40:04 12:56       873
  697 Patricia DeMars           F 67 F6569   1/8      40:06 12:57       656
  698 James Long                M 06 M0509  17/44     40:08 12:57      1068
  699 Scott Paulson             M 36 M3539  29/48     40:11 12:58       937
  700 Carlos Armengol           M 39 M3539  30/48     40:12 12:58       258
  701 Desha Armengol            F 37 F3539  37/66     40:14 12:59       257
  702 Lynn Dengel               F 33 F3034  34/50     40:14 12:59        78
  703 Tobias Dengel             M 37 M3539  31/48     40:15 12:59        79
  704 Pattie Gunter             F 45 F4549  40/62     40:16 13:00       521
  705 Beth Goodell              F 35 F3539  38/66     40:17 13:00       318
  706 Karen Gaspar              F 48 F4549  41/62     40:18 13:00       319
  707 Louisa Roberts            F 40 F4044  35/67     40:18 13:00       862
  708 Karen Emmitt              F 59 F5559  16/27     40:19 13:01       104
  709 Jackie Lewis              F 47 F4549  42/62     40:19 13:01       939
  710 Jocelyn Lewis             F 33 F3034  35/50     40:27 13:03       936
  711 Sierra Vickers            F 09 F0509  13/47     40:28 13:04       279
  712 Matt Vickers              M 44 M4044  32/50     40:33 13:05       280
  713 Ann Roberts               F 36 F3539  39/66     40:34 13:05       849
  714 Carl Findlay              M 22 M2024  27/35     40:35 13:06       945
  715 Bruce Findlay             M 55 M5559  19/24     40:38 13:07       943
  716 Kimberly Dalimonte        F 34 F3034  36/50     40:40 13:07       520
  717 Nicole Brimer             F 36 F3539  40/66     40:41 13:08       325
  718 Sarah Edgerton            F 10 F1014  39/58     40:41 13:08      1020
  719 Elena Rosenblum           F 14 F1014  40/58     40:47 13:10      1002
  720 Jere Bidwell              M 45 M4549  40/54     40:47 13:10       975
  721 Kathy Cornelius           F 57 F5559  17/27     40:47 13:10       544
  722 Eunie Deter               F 62 F6064   4/20     40:48 13:10      1042
  723 Craig Edgerton            M 42 M4044  33/50     40:48 13:10      1018
  724 Zachary Ashby             M 06 M0509  18/44     40:49 13:10       508
  725 Daniel Donaldson          M 39 M3539  32/48     40:52 13:11       259
  726 Deborah Rosenblum         F 43 F4044  36/67     40:53 13:12      1000
  727 Gracie Chandler           F 10 F1014  41/58     40:55 13:12       298
  728 Louise Wyatt              F 31 F3034  37/50     40:58 13:13        62
  729 Donny Wyatt               M 30 M3034  33/40     40:58 13:13        63
  730 Paul Meredith             M 12 M1014  46/65     40:58 13:13        74
  731 Hannah Mangum             F 19 F1519  39/48     41:00 13:14       118
  732 Bill Long                 M 44 M4044  34/50     41:07 13:16      1067
  733 Hannah Flavin             F 12 F1014  42/58     41:07 13:16      1164
  734 Janet Flavin              F 43 F4044  37/67     41:11 13:17      1162
  735 Hawkins Dale              M 48 M4549  41/54     41:11 13:17       350
  736 Maggie Carter             F 25 F2529  45/63     41:13 13:18        85
  737 Tyler Paul                M 08 M0509  19/44     41:16 13:19       221
  738 Dylan Raines              M 09 M0509  20/44     41:21 13:21       306
  739 William Dagli             M 10 M1014  47/65     41:21 13:21       563
  740 Josiah Carey              M 23 M2024  28/35     41:21 13:21       560
  741 Robert Carey              M 68 M6569  11/18     41:22 13:21       561
  742 Andrew Cabalu             M 07 M0509  21/44     41:22 13:21        53
  743 Cherie Raines             F 35 F3539  41/66     41:22 13:21       305
  744 Angelica Benson           F 43 F4044  38/67     41:24 13:22        73
  745 Kyle Benson               M 11 M1014  48/65     41:28 13:23        71
  746 Amie Benson               F 08 F0509  14/47     41:31 13:24        70
  747 Quinn Shapiro             M 06 M0509  22/44     41:36 13:26       340
  748 Scott Shapiro             M 46 M4549  42/54     41:36 13:26       338
  749 Bill Jones                M 68 M6569  12/18     41:42 13:27       355
  750 Jamie Ingersoll           M 12 M1014  49/65     41:42 13:27      1273
  751 Rowan Jacobsen            M 40 M4044  35/50     41:45 13:28       557
  752 Erick Jacobsen            M 10 M1014  50/65     41:45 13:28       558
  753 Debbie Ashby              F 37 F3539  42/66     41:47 13:29       510
  754 George Cabalu             M 39 M3539  33/48     41:48 13:29        52
  755 Jennifer Slate            F 35 F3539  43/66     41:53 13:31       204
  756 Christie Lebling          F 52 F5054  18/36     42:06 13:35       252
  757 Shannon Burwell           F 39 F3539  44/66     42:16 13:38       264
  758 Hanna Shaps               F 14 F1014  43/58     42:17 13:39       960
  759 Catherine Shaps           F 46 F4549  43/62     42:25 13:41       959
  760 Daniel Szabo              M 07 M0509  23/44     42:25 13:41      1236
  761 Suzanna Turanyi           F 37 F3539  45/66     42:28 13:42      1235
  762 Dani Sandridge            F 40 F4044  39/67     42:36 13:45      1310
  763 Michael Donaldson         M 09 M0509  24/44     42:37 13:45       262
  764 Matthew Donaldson         M 11 M1014  51/65     42:39 13:46       261
  765 Trey Harvie               M 09 M0509  25/44     42:41 13:46       391
  766 Heather Dickey            F 51 F5054  19/36     42:41 13:47       992
  767 Lucy Goeke                F 49 F4549  44/62     42:42 13:47      1128
  768 Alyssa Bedell             F 10 F1014  44/58     42:43 13:47       363
  769 Blair Bedell              F 43 F4044  40/67     42:44 13:47       362
  770 Ned McFadden              M 71 M7074   2/7      42:51 13:50      1014
  771 Helen Snyder              F 06 F0509  15/47     42:57 13:52      1123
  772 Elizabeth Snyder          F 44 F4044  41/67     42:58 13:52      1118
  773 Bridget Shaffrey          F 14 F1014  45/58     43:01 13:53       292
  774 Donna Bryant              F 40 F4044  42/67     43:01 13:53 x     611
  775 Melissa Walker            F 46 F4549  45/62     43:01 13:53       886
  776 Cindy Petrie              F 47 F4549  46/62     43:05 13:54       468
  777 Alyssa Bender             F 25 F2529  46/63     43:05 13:54       469
  778 Ben Mitchell              M 06 M0509  26/44     43:10 13:56       679
  779 Becky Mitchell            F 40 F4044  43/67     43:10 13:56       677
  780 Beth Nissen               F 50 F5054  20/36     43:23 14:00       235
  781 Barb Heath                F 55 F5559  18/27     43:23 14:00       236
  782 Mohit Nanda               M 46 M4549  43/54     43:27 14:01       915
  783 Jaya Nanda                F 09 F0509  16/47     43:27 14:01       919
  784 Elizabeth Bender          F 46 F4549  47/62     43:28 14:02       894
  785 Brandy Nash               F 24 F2024  34/43     43:37 14:05       903
  786 Craig Johnson             M 55 M5559  20/24     43:39 14:05        12
  787 Nancy Schiller            F 50 F5054  21/36     43:51 14:09       127
  788 Susan Thomas              F 65 F6569   2/8      43:57 14:11       359
  789 Stan Rose                 M 71 M7074   3/7      43:57 14:11       360
  790 Brynne Potter             F 38 F3539  46/66     44:02 14:13       885
  791 Jessica Laird             F 21 F2024  35/43     44:12 14:16       542
  792 Ben Masselli              M 10 M1014  52/65     44:18 14:18       187
  793 Chase McCoy               M 08 M0509  27/44     44:20 14:19        49
  794 Daniell de Jung           F 10 F1014  46/58     44:29 14:21       779
  795 Connor Koenig             M 06 M0509  28/44     44:42 14:25      1167
  796 Michael Koenig            M 44 M4044  36/50     44:44 14:26      1168
  797 Davida Rimm-Kaufman       F 07 F0509  17/47     44:45 14:27      1056
  798 Charlie Weld              M 10 M1014  53/65     44:45 14:27      1060
  799 Chris Shaffrey            M 12 M1014  54/65     44:46 14:27       293
  800 Reily Ewald               M 22 M2024  29/35     44:50 14:28      1305
  801 Frank Fries               M 46 M4549  44/54     44:53 14:29       383
  802 Joey Jurbala              M 23 M2024  30/35     44:54 14:29      1097
  803 Melissa Stokes            F 29 F2529  47/63     44:54 14:29       973
  804 Emily Grisham             F 30 F3034  38/50     44:55 14:30       570
  805 David Grisham             M 34 M3034  34/40     44:55 14:30       571
  806 Drew Grisham              M 28 M2529  27/29     44:56 14:30       572
  807 Adelaide King             F 48 F4549  48/62     44:56 14:30 x     192
  808 Ruffin King               M 56 M5559  21/24     44:57 14:30 x     193
  809 Hallie Cochran            F 13 F1014  47/58     45:00 14:31       414
  810 Andrew Weiner             M 11 M1014  55/65     45:10 14:35       175
  811 Mark Lepsch               M 38 M3539  34/48     45:15 14:36       699
  812 Molly Weiner              F 11 F1014  48/58     45:22 14:38       287
  813 Jessie Phillips           F 17 F1519  40/48     45:34 14:42       744
  814 Sophia Bain               F 09 F0509  18/47     45:35 14:43      1041
  815 Rachel Brook              F 26 F2529  48/63     45:37 14:43      1039
  816 Nora Dale                 F 08 F0509  19/47     45:37 14:43       353
  817 Fiona Dale                F 12 F1014  49/58     45:37 14:43       352
  818 Chris Oxford              M 12 M1014  56/65     45:38 14:44       802
  819 Tristan Ingersoll         M 09 M0509  29/44     45:55 14:49      1274
  820 Sam Costabile             M 12 M1014  57/65     46:08 14:53       244
  821 Carolyn Boardman          F 47 F4549  49/62     46:11 14:54       243
  822 Kelsey Lam                F 09 F0509  20/47     46:18 14:56      1199
  823 Beth Lam                  F 43 F4044  44/67     46:19 14:57       798
  824 Lily Elder                F 10 F1014  50/58     46:27 14:59       552
  825 Kate Snyder               F 10 F1014  51/58     46:28 15:00      1122
  826 Ashley Lindberg           F 22 F2024  36/43     46:36 15:02      1045
  827 Matt Millard              M 23 M2024  31/35     46:36 15:02      1044
  828 Kimberly Lavin            F 43 F4044  45/67     46:38 15:03       177
  829 Bill Shenker              M 69 M6569  13/18     46:41 15:04      1290
  830 Bill Dickey               M 61 M6064  20/28     46:42 15:04       995
  831 Tom Goeke                 M 49 M4549  45/54     46:44 15:05      1132
  832 Taylor Vineyard           F 08 F0509  21/47     46:44 15:05       622
  833 Bonnie Vineyard           F 45 F4549  50/62     46:48 15:06       621
  834 Mary Anne Carter          F 27 F2529  49/63     46:49 15:07        84
  835 Brandon White             M 35 M3539  35/48     46:52 15:07        60
  836 Sue Moffett               F 47 F4549  51/62     47:09 15:13       645
  837 Mary Moffett              F 06 F0509  22/47     47:09 15:13       648
  838 Catherine Ratliff         F 53 F5054  22/36     47:11 15:13       804
  839 Rachel Swartz             F 19 F1519  41/48     47:25 15:18      1293
  840 Sherrill Berk             F 52 F5054  23/36     47:25 15:18      1294
  841 Rod Walker                M 60 M6064  21/28     47:33 15:21      1218
  842 Jessa Oxford              F 06 F0509  23/47     47:47 15:25       803
  843 David Oxford              M 38 M3539  36/48     47:48 15:25       801
  844 Lisa Nelson               F 51 F5054  24/36     47:48 15:26       675
  845 Brenda Lamonaca           F 47 F4549  52/62     47:49 15:26       881
  846 Guido Lamonaca            M 51 M5054  35/40     47:49 15:26       880
  847 David Holdeman            M 60 M6064  22/28     47:50 15:26       349
  848 Tasha Kates               F 24 F2024  37/43     47:53 15:27      1200
  849 Michele Young             F 33 F3034  39/50     47:53 15:27       604
  850 Maureen Otten             F 45 F4549  53/62     47:53 15:27       850
  851 Keith Lavin               M 46 M4549  46/54     48:09 15:32       181
  852 Evan Lavin                M 22 M2024  32/35     48:09 15:32       183
  853 Karen Ingersoll           F 45 F4549  54/62     48:20 15:36      1272
  854 Rebecca Coughlin          F 26 F2529  50/63     48:24 15:37       806
  855 Janice Coughlin           F 53 F5054  25/36     48:27 15:38       805
  856 Peter Leslie              M 73 M7074   4/7      48:45 15:44      1071
  857 Sydney Jennings           F 10 F1014  52/58     48:50 15:46       793
  858 Ania Trela                F 17 F1519  42/48     48:51 15:46       132
  859 Hannah Schiller           F 16 F1519  43/48     48:52 15:46       129
  860 Reid Meador               F 16 F1519  44/48     48:52 15:46       635
  861 Christina Downey          F 39 F3539  47/66     48:58 15:48       884
  862 Anne Lindsay              F 22 F2024  38/43     48:59 15:48 x     819
  863 Carol Lindsay             F 50 F5054  26/36     49:00 15:49 x     818
  864 Anne Arseneau             F 41 F4044  46/67     49:00 15:49       685
  865 Nicholas Volles           M 08 M0509  30/44     49:01 15:49      1259
  866 David Volles              M 42 M4044  37/50     49:05 15:50      1257
  867 Melissa Donaldson         F 37 F3539  48/66     49:14 15:53       260
  868 Julia Nagel               F 06 F0509  24/47     49:18 15:55       999
  869 Hilary Nagel              F 39 F3539  49/66     49:19 15:55       998
  870 Alexandra Dagli           F 08 F0509  25/47     49:23 15:56       564
  871 Alicia Dagli              F 38 F3539  50/66     49:24 15:56       559
  872 Charlotte Dagli           F 05 F0509  26/47     49:25 15:57       565
  873 Hakan Dagli               M 39 M3539  37/48     49:25 15:57       562
  874 Jane Dittmar              F 52 F5054  27/36     49:26 15:57       452
  875 Frank Squillance          M 44 M4044  38/50     49:30 15:58        96
  876 Linda Girvin              F 54 F5054  28/36     49:36 16:00       138
  877 Taylor Bryant             M 15 M1519  30/33     49:36 16:00 x     612
  878 Gretchen Masselli         F 44 F4044  47/67     49:36 16:00       185
  879 Lisa McCoy                F 46 F4549  55/62     49:43 16:02        47
  880 Ann de Jung               F 42 F4044  48/67     49:43 16:03       777
  881 Kate de Jung              F 07 F0509  27/47     49:43 16:03       780
  882 Corrine Jennings          F 07 F0509  28/47     49:44 16:03       794
  883 Gary Albert               M 30 M3034  35/40     49:44 16:03       247
  884 Doug Morrison             M 33 M3034  36/40     49:44 16:03        42
  885 Michelle Jennings         F 44 F4044  49/67     49:48 16:04       790
  886 Liz Ratliff               F 44 F4044  50/67     49:48 16:04       816
  887 Sue Ann Sarpy             F 43 F4044  51/67     49:50 16:05       330
  888 Joyce Werntz              F 60 F6064   5/20     49:53 16:06      1028
  889 Peyton Wray               M 05 M0509  31/44     49:58 16:07       528
  890 Peter Wray                M 39 M3539  38/48     50:01 16:08       527
  891 Melinda Hinkle            F 42 F4044  52/67     50:07 16:10       901
  892 Tucker Ottaway            M 11 M1014  58/65     50:07 16:10      1009
  893 Jim Ottaway               M 44 M4044  39/50     50:08 16:11      1008
  894 Laura Ottaway             F 41 F4044  53/67     50:10 16:11      1007
  895 Carl Tremaglio            M 46 M4549  47/54     50:12 16:12       764
  896 Maria Merrill             F 38 F3539  51/66     50:17 16:13       929
  897 Emma Matthews             F 10 F1014  53/58     50:18 16:14 x    1287
  898 Charlotte Matthews        F 42 F4044  54/67     50:21 16:15 x    1285
  899 Jeff Warner               M 55 M5559  22/24     50:27 16:17       602
  900 Ian Bolton                M 05 M0509  32/44     50:28 16:17       883
  901 Stephanie Bolton          F 37 F3539  52/66     50:34 16:19       705
  902 Missy Shenkir             F 63 F6064   6/20     50:35 16:19      1289
  903 Camilla Wildman           F 08 F0509  29/47     50:40 16:21 x     447
  904 Brad Worrall              M 43 M4044  40/50     50:41 16:21       449
  905 Lindsay Williams          F 26 F2529  51/63     50:43 16:22       670
  906 Kristin Albert            F 30 F3034  40/50     50:44 16:22       246
  907 Emilly Morrison           F 33 F3034  41/50     50:44 16:22        41
  908 Bill Dannemann            M 65 M6569  14/18     50:44 16:22       248
  909 Alexander Janssens        M 14 M1014  59/65     50:46 16:23       714
  910 Nicholas Janssens         M 16 M1519  31/33     50:47 16:23       713
  911 Matt Gilliam              M 45 M4549  48/54     50:50 16:24       728
  912 Leighanne Adcock          F 27 F2529  52/63     50:54 16:26      1261
  913 Sarah Tesoriere           F 33 F3034  42/50     50:55 16:26      1207
  914 Sharon Friesen            F 62 F6064   7/20     50:55 16:26       101
  915 Hunter Gilliam            M 09 M0509  33/44     51:03 16:29       729
  916 Patricia Jones            F 60 F6064   8/20     51:04 16:29      1106
  917 Richard Jones             M 61 M6064  23/28     51:04 16:29      1105
  918 Kristin Wray              F 37 F3539  53/66     51:11 16:31       526
  919 Kate Long                 F 06 F0509  30/47     51:12 16:31      1069
  920 Martha Long               F 40 F4044  55/67     51:14 16:32      1066
  921 Cheryl Chandler           F 50 F5054  29/36     51:14 16:32       297
  922 Sandy Linville            F 46 F4549  56/62     51:17 16:33       300
  923 Doug Hurd                 M 57 M5559  23/24     51:17 16:33       111
  924 Susan Sferra              F 37 F3539  54/66     51:19 16:33       585
  925 Beth Pinto                F 43 F4044  56/67     51:25 16:36       267
  926 Olivia Accad              F 06 F0509  31/47     51:28 16:36       400
  927 Stacy Li                  F 13 F1014  54/58     51:30 16:37 x     986
  928 Frances Newman            F 07 F0509  32/47     51:41 16:41       275
  929 Carson Newman             M 14 M1014  60/65     51:49 16:43       276
  930 Gerald Newman             M 50 M5054  36/40     52:00 16:47       274
  931 Andrew Rader              M 37 M3539  39/48     52:01 16:47      1150
  932 Simon Rader               M 07 M0509  34/44     52:01 16:47      1152
  933 Harrison Rader            M 05 M0509  35/44     52:02 16:47      1153
  934 Kristen Thomas            F 27 F2529  53/63     52:03 16:48      1240
  935 Tom Hantzmon              M 10 M1014  61/65     52:23 16:54         4
  936 Linda Matherne            F 49 F4549  57/62     52:40 17:00       145
  937 Nolen Volles              M 10 M1014  62/65     52:52 17:04      1258
  938 Stacy Volles              F 39 F3539  55/66     53:04 17:08      1256
  939 Julia Merrill             F 08 F0509  33/47     53:07 17:09       930
  940 Natalie Accad             F 08 F0509  34/47     53:08 17:09       399
  941 Paul Matherne             M 50 M5054  37/40     53:08 17:09       146
  942 Mary Barnes               F 39 F3539  56/66     53:09 17:09       152
  943 Patricia Johnson          F 53 F5054  30/36     53:11 17:10        11
  944 Peggy Williams            F 56 F5559  19/27     53:19 17:12       669
  945 Eric Benson               M 40 M4044  41/50     53:19 17:12        68
  946 Kim Benson                F 39 F3539  57/66     53:21 17:13        69
  947 Terry Benson              M 45 M4549  49/54     53:24 17:14        72
  948 Susan Wenzel              F 49 F4549  58/62     53:24 17:14       921
  949 Caitlin Boles             F 17 F1519  45/48     53:25 17:14 x     934
  950 Lisa Spradlin             F 28 F2529  54/63     53:37 17:18       920
  951 Lori Boles                F 52 F5054  31/36     53:38 17:18 x     933
  952 Edith Morris              F 63 F6064   9/20     53:38 17:18       226
  953 Diddy Morris              F 40 F4044  57/67     53:38 17:19       225
  954 Debbie Bryan              F 52 F5054  32/36     53:41 17:19       203
  955 Chris Vatidis             F 43 F4044  58/67     53:42 17:20       153
  956 Meredith Johnson          F 21 F2024  39/43     53:43 17:20        13
  957 Katrina Tremaglio         F 06 F0509  35/47     53:44 17:20       767
  958 Rob Cochran               M 50 M5054  38/40     53:44 17:20       413
  959 Hallie Garland            F 62 F6064  10/20     54:28 17:34        15
  960 Rob Cochran Jr.           M 11 M1014  63/65     54:28 17:35       415
  961 Frances Lloyd             F 59 F5559  20/27     54:29 17:35       867
  962 Barbara Holland           F 61 F6064  11/20     55:53 18:02       900
  963 Sarah Cabalu              F 39 F3539  58/66     55:54 18:02        51
  964 Kecia Lettington          F 28 F2529  55/63     55:59 18:04       976
  965 Craig J. Lettington       M 32 M3034  37/40     56:05 18:06       977
  966 Graham Banton             M 17 M1519  32/33     56:08 18:07       698
  967 Ann Jennings              F 68 F6569   3/8      56:20 18:11       796
  968 Joe Jennings              M 70 M7074   5/7      56:35 18:16       795
  969 Joe Jennings              M 45 M4549  50/54     56:40 18:17       791
  970 Maritess Prudencio        F 37 F3539  59/66     56:42 18:18       837
  971 Victoria Bickley          F 09 F0509  36/47     56:42 18:18       843
  972 Michelle Prudencio        F 39 F3539  60/66     56:45 18:19       839
  973 Joe Jennings              M 13 M1014  64/65     56:51 18:21       792
  974 Corey Lamonaca            M 18 M1519  33/33     57:01 18:24       882
  975 Johnathan Nelson          M 20 M2024  33/35     57:01 18:24       676
  976 Ann Rossi                 F 50 F5054  33/36     57:10 18:27       865
  977 Richard Hantzmon          M 46 M4549  51/54     57:10 18:27       863
  978 Ron Otten                 M 48 M4549  52/54     57:11 18:27       462
  979 Timothy Young             M 35 M3539  40/48     57:13 18:28       605
  980 Matt Hantzmon Sr.         M 43 M4044  42/50     57:13 18:28         5
  981 Nicole Dudley             F 30 F3034  43/50     57:21 18:30      1142
  982 Sharon Dudley             F 59 F5559  21/27     57:22 18:31      1141
  983 Erika Pedersen            F 26 F2529  56/63     57:25 18:32       378
  984 Emma Fries                F 13 F1014  55/58     57:26 18:32       386
  985 Jill Fries                F 41 F4044  59/67     57:26 18:32       384
  986 Debra Trammel             F 60 F6064  12/20     57:30 18:33       136
  987 Joy Tanksley              F 29 F2529  57/63     57:30 18:33       135
  988 Kristyn Terpinas          F 41 F4044  60/67     57:35 18:35      1158
  989 Lily Terpinas             F 07 F0509  37/47     57:36 18:35      1160
  990 John Terpinas             M 42 M4044  43/50     57:36 18:35      1159
  991 Leslie Saunders           F 60 F6064  13/20     57:36 18:35       375
  992 Craig Scurato             M 41 M4044  44/50     57:44 18:38       379
  993 Liddy Scurato             F 05 F0509  38/47     57:48 18:39       382
  994 Rebecca Mendelsohn        F 12 F1014  56/58     57:48 18:39      1205
  995 Jake Phillips             M 12 M1014  65/65     57:52 18:40       745
  996 Joesph Polackwich         M 06 M0509  36/44     57:52 18:40      1115
  997 Nathan Polackwich         M 32 M3034  38/40     57:57 18:42      1113
  998 Jamie Polackwich          M 21 M2024  34/35     57:57 18:42      1114
  999 Owen Polackwich           M 05 M0509  37/44     57:57 18:42      1116
 1000 Kristy Polackwich         F 33 F3034  44/50     58:08 18:45      1112
 1001 Jennie Hantzmon           F 42 F4044  61/67     58:14 18:48         6
 1002 Frank Barham              M 71 M7074   6/7      58:20 18:49       109
 1003 Tom Weld                  M 47 M4549  53/54     58:21 18:50      1057
 1004 Arleen Yobs               F 57 F5559  22/27     58:22 18:50 x    1245
 1005 Kim Armstrong             F 53 F5054  34/36     58:23 18:50       417
 1006 Peter Borches             M 35 M3539  41/48     58:23 18:50       255
 1007 Lisa Borches              F 33 F3034  45/50     58:31 18:53       254
 1008 Jim Borches               M 65 M6569  15/18     58:31 18:53       256
 1009 Alan Rimm-Kaufman         M 40 M4044  45/50     58:35 18:54      1054
 1010 Nina Weld                 F 44 F4044  62/67     58:37 18:55      1058
 1011 Broocks Myers             F 28 F2529  58/63     58:37 18:55       538
 1012 John Jane Jr.             M 39 M3539  42/48     58:38 18:55       512
 1013 Steve Hantzmon            M 41 M4044  46/50     58:54 19:00       924
 1014 Kristina Gough            F 56 F5559  23/27     58:58 19:02       737
 1015 Mark Mendelsohn           M 51 M5054  39/40     58:59 19:02      1202
 1016 Julie Mendelsohn          F 49 F4549  59/62     59:01 19:03      1203
 1017 Courtney Johnson          F 27 F2529  59/63     59:01 19:03 x     736
 1018 Deborah Johnson           F 56 F5559  24/27     59:02 19:03 x     735
 1019 John Lloyd                M 63 M6064  24/28     59:03 19:03       866
 1020 Tracy Schwandt-Hardley    F 40 F4044  63/67     59:04 19:04       155
 1021 Sam Hardley               M 05 M0509  38/44     59:04 19:04       159
 1022 Mia Fields                F 43 F4044  64/67     59:05 19:04       281
 1023 Kay Leslie                F 69 F6569   4/8      59:08 19:05      1072
 1024 I-Jen Fang                F 28 F2529  60/63     59:09 19:05       614
 1025 Ayn Balija                F 27 F2529  61/63     59:23 19:10       613
 1026 Megan Raines              F 07 F0509  39/47     59:23 19:10       307
 1027 Cheryl Schwandt           F 62 F6064  14/20     59:28 19:11       156
 1028 Jack Hardley              M 08 M0509  39/44     59:28 19:11       157
 1029 Gary Hardley              M 44 M4044  47/50     59:28 19:11       158
 1030 Allie Cheatham            F 31 F3034  46/50     59:29 19:12       954
 1031 Jo Vining                 F 59 F5559  25/27     59:33 19:13       952
 1032 Tavius Cheatham           M 34 M3034  39/40     59:33 19:13       953
 1033 Rob Cook                  M 37 M3539  43/48     59:34 19:13       659
 1034 Mary Cook                 F 37 F3539  61/66     59:41 19:15       658
 1035 Connie Banton             F 40 F4044  65/67     59:41 19:16       695
 1036 Corey Banton              M 39 M3539  44/48     59:50 19:18       696
 1037 Cayla Banton              F 18 F1519  46/48     59:50 19:19       697
 1038 Diane Banton              F 60 F6064  15/20     59:52 19:19       625
 1039 Shirley Holdeman          F 61 F6064  16/20     59:57 19:21       348
 1040 Bobby Banton              M 62 M6064  25/28   1:00:36 19:33       626
 1041 Joyce Atwood              F 61 F6064  17/20   1:00:37 19:33       830
 1042 David Downey              M 27 M2529  28/29   1:01:01 19:41       829
 1043 Rita Squillance           F 68 F6569   5/8    1:01:01 19:41        94
 1044 Virginia De               F 78 F7599   1/1    1:01:11 19:45       633
 1045 Bindu Nanda               F 46 F4549  60/62   1:01:13 19:45       916
 1046 Emma Johnston             F 05 F0509  40/47   1:01:16 19:46       445
 1047 David Johnston            M 39 M3539  45/48   1:01:21 19:48       441
 1048 Talley Johnston           F 08 F0509  41/47   1:01:25 19:49       444
 1049 Lynn del Alamo            F 50 F5054  35/36   1:01:26 19:49       601
 1050 Jorge del Alamo           M 61 M6064  26/28   1:01:28 19:50       600
 1051 Kyla Petrie               F 13 F1014  57/58   1:01:29 19:50       471
 1052 Pattsi Petrie             F 71 F7074   1/1    1:01:29 19:50       473
 1053 Ian Sanders               M 05 M0509  40/44   1:01:30 19:50       211
 1054 Catherine Sanders         F 37 F3539  62/66   1:01:32 19:51       209
 1055 Sharon Finegan            F 34 F3034  47/50   1:01:37 19:53       212
 1056 Robert Sanders            M 41 M4044  48/50   1:01:38 19:53       210
 1057 Susan Payne               F 59 F5559  26/27   1:01:38 19:53      1082
 1058 Anna Payne                F 22 F2024  40/43   1:01:39 19:53      1083
 1059 Jenny Wintermute          F 31 F3034  48/50   1:01:40 19:54       282
 1060 Kim Brown                 F 27 F2529  62/63   1:01:44 19:55       284
 1061 Peter Wintermute          M 34 M3034  40/40   1:01:44 19:55       283
 1062 Nathan Young              M 40 M4044  49/50   1:01:59 20:00       897
 1063 Melissa Young             F 37 F3539  63/66   1:02:00 20:00       896
 1064 Jaime Kurtz               F 29 F2529  63/63   1:02:00 20:00       184
 1065 Roseanne Lavin            F 45 F4549  61/62   1:02:02 20:01       182
 1066 Frank Squillance          M 71 M7074   7/7    1:02:03 20:01        95
 1067 Anne Lloyd                F 06 F0509  42/47   1:02:15 20:05       869
 1068 Yiting Lloyd              F 33 F3034  49/50   1:02:15 20:05      1136
 1069 Anne Fife                 F 61 F6064  18/20   1:02:16 20:06       232
 1070 Elizabeth Fife            F 20 F2024  41/43   1:02:17 20:06       234
 1071 Alex Fife                 M 23 M2024  35/35   1:02:25 20:08       233
 1072 Eugene Fife               M 68 M6569  16/18   1:02:25 20:08       231
 1073 Maggie Starsia-Lasagna    F 23 F2024  42/43   1:02:25 20:08       368
 1074 Joe Starsia-Lasagna       M 25 M2529  29/29   1:02:30 20:10       367
 1075 Dom Starsia               M 56 M5559  24/24   1:02:31 20:10       366
 1076 Emma Starsia-Lasagna      F 23 F2024  43/43   1:02:31 20:10       369
 1077 Joe DeCarlo               M 39 M3539  46/48   1:02:36 20:12       661
 1078 Tate DeCarlo              M 06 M0509  41/44   1:02:37 20:12       662
 1079 Emily DeCarlo             F 39 F3539  64/66   1:02:37 20:12       660
 1080 Gaynelle Wolford          F 66 F6569   6/8    1:03:17 20:25       443
 1081 Kelly Johnston            F 38 F3539  65/66   1:03:21 20:26       440
 1082 William Wolford           M 66 M6569  17/18   1:04:58 20:58       442
 1083 Kianna Johnson            F 07 F0509  43/47   1:05:00 20:58       642
 1084 Erin McGowan              F 30 F3034  50/50   1:05:29 21:08       639
 1085 Michael Prudencio         M 35 M3539  47/48   1:05:29 21:08       838
 1086 Robin Prudencio           M 38 M3539  48/48   1:06:05 21:19       836
 1087 Mary McGowan              F 61 F6064  19/20   1:06:06 21:20       638
 1088 Kennedy Johnson           F 05 F0509  44/47   1:06:07 21:20       644
 1089 Caprice Chambers          F 06 F0509  45/47   1:06:07 21:20       643
 1090 Kailyn McGowan            F 11 F1014  58/58   1:06:07 21:20       641
 1091 Julie Buddin              F 42 F4044  66/67   1:06:11 21:21       957
 1092 Rick Buddin               M 60 M6064  27/28   1:06:12 21:22       958
 1093 Valerie Danyluk           F 43 F4044  67/67   1:06:13 21:22       955
 1094 Steve Danyluk             M 45 M4549  54/54   1:06:15 21:23       956
 1095 Maureen Gilmore           F 60 F6064  20/20   1:06:55 21:36      1111
 1096 Aiden Wildman             M 06 M0509  42/44   1:06:58 21:36 x     448
 1097 Denise Gilmore            F 58 F5559  27/27   1:07:01 21:37       302
 1098 Ellie Shapiro             F 05 F0509  46/47   1:07:27 21:46       341
 1099 Dawson Chitwood           M 06 M0509  43/44   1:07:31 21:47      1222
 1100 Anne Weybright            F 45 F4549  62/62   1:08:29 22:06 x    1094
 1101 Carl DeSpiegelaere        M 41 M4044  50/50   1:08:41 22:10       205
 1102 Jessica DeSpiegelaere     F 06 F0509  47/47   1:08:41 22:10       207
 1103 Karyn Rader               F 39 F3539  66/66   1:10:26 22:43      1151
 1104 Mary Denzel               F 66 F6569   7/8    1:10:31 22:45      1154
 1105 Kevin Lavin               M 68 M6569  18/18   1:10:49 22:51       179
 1106 Carol Lavin               F 67 F6569   8/8    1:10:50 22:51       180
 1107 John Knox                 M 80 M7599   1/1    1:10:51 22:52      1110
 1108 Parker Sullivan           M 08 M0509  44/44   1:11:03 22:56 x     163
 1109 Jay Wildermann            M 53 M5054  40/40   1:11:16 23:00 x    1096
 1110 Becky Weybright           F 50 F5054  36/36   1:11:17 23:00 x    1095
 1111 Ross Weesner              M 61 M6064  28/28   1:15:00 24:12      1278
 1112 Jillian Weesner           F 19 F1519  47/48   1:15:00 24:12      1280
 1113 Laura Weesner             F 18 F1519  48/48   1:15:00 24:12      1282

                        

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1     1 George Heeschen           29                      17:11

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    15 Louise McMurtrey          23                      19:45

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 09

    1   242 Henry Keith               08                         27:29
    2   295 Joesph von Storch         08                         28:55
    3   310 Matthew Salem             08                         29:04

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 09

    1   133 Anna Jones                08                         25:10
    2   288 Ali Haynes                09                         28:37
    3   465 Meredith Millard          06                         32:41

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

    1     6 Steve Mulherin            14                         18:31
    2    33 Ben Schiller              14                         21:05
    3    38 Teddy Wooten              14                         21:19

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

    1    58 Elizabeth Barnes          13                         22:44
    2    61 Sarah Grupp               12                         22:49
    3    67 Katie Barnes              13                         22:59

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1     5 Thomas McDermott          17                         18:28
    2     8 Michael Barnes            17                         19:00
    3    14 Greg Centini              18                         19:44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    22 Madeleine Gunter          19                         20:18
    2    36 Rachel Rose               19                         21:17
    3    46 Brodde Lamb               15                         22:15

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     2 Matthew Tilghman          24                         17:38
    2    21 Ross Shipe                24                         20:10
    3    37 Cassidy Girvin            21                         21:18
 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    43 Jessica Peters            23                         22:00
    2    57 Fraley Coles              23                         22:42
    3    71 Suzanne Collier           21                         23:06

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     7 Jeff Raileanu             26                         18:51
    2     9 William Cox               25                         19:09
    3    13 Patrick Leslie            29                         19:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    30 Caroline Bauer            25                         20:57
    2    41 Emily Bascom              26                         21:45
    3   113 Elissa Wojenski           28                         24:38

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    12 Eric Hines                33                         19:36
    2    24 Stephen Schmitz           34                         20:24
    3    39 Humes Franklin            32                         21:24

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    81 Lindy Shapiro             34                         23:24
    2    97 Jessica Bossler           30                         24:05
    3   103 Jennifer Saunders         32                         24:14

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    59 Chris Jackson             39                         22:45
    2    70 William Bickley           37                         23:04
    3   117 Luther Wooten             37                         24:47

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    29 Amy Martin                35                         20:50
    2    34 Rebecca Schmitz           35                         21:09
    3    80 Andrea Tribastone         37                         23:18

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     4 Kevin Bedell              43                         18:12
    2    11 Joe Pittman               43                         19:30
    3    32 Nathan Finch              41                         21:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    35 Ragan Petrie              42                         21:12
    2   114 Andrea Black              43                         24:40
    3   135 Maureen O'Shea            43                         25:11
 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     3 Hernan Garbini            47                         17:46
    2    19 Michael Folger            46                         19:59
    3    28 Michael Weiner            46                         20:50

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    20 Jill Steines              45                         20:05
    2    26 Sophie Speidel            45                         20:43
    3    40 Lise Willingham           45                         21:30

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    16 Lou Centini               52                         19:48
    2    17 Mark Abel                 54                         19:53
    3    25 Clark Jackson             52                         20:32

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1   132 Jay Townsend              51                         25:09
    2   170 Cathy Wicks               50                         26:14
    3   271 Kathryn Peters            52                         28:06

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    89 Harry Landers             56                         23:41
    2    90 Chuck Bossler             57                         23:44
    3    98 Gary Edenfield            55                         24:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   151 Linda Scandore            58                         25:50
    2   228 Susan Hoffman             55                         27:15
    3   347 Kathy Umbdenstock         56                         29:49

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    96 John McEnroe              62                         24:04
    2   146 Paul Mintz                60                         25:35
    3   148 David Trammel             60                         25:46

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   291 Connie Friend             62                         28:48
    2   315 Ruth Friesen              61                         29:13
    3   392 Ann Thacher               64                         30:44

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   190 Robert Knowles            65                         26:38
    2   200 Doug DeGood               65                         26:48
    3   214 Thomas Boland             65                         27:03
 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   698 Patricia DeMars           67                         40:06
    2   789 Susan Thomas              65                         43:57
    3   968 Ann Jennings              68                         56:20

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   520 John Savory               72                         34:02
    2   771 Ned McFadden              71                         42:51
    3   790 Stan Rose                 71                         43:57

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1  1053 Pattsi Petrie             71                       1:01:29

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1  1108 John Knox                 80                       1:10:51

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1  1045 Virginia De               78                       1:01:11
 


Turkey Trot 5K Archives

 

CTC

About Us | Join the CTC | Upcoming Events | Race Results | Photos | Club Activities
Volunteering | Workouts & Training | Running Links | Email CTC | Home

Charlottesville Track Club | P.O. Box 495, Charlottesville, VA 22902 | www.charlottesvilletrackclub.org

eval(unescape('@%2F%2F$%2E%2E|%2E&